Invited groups |
2017Sacramento State Hornet Outdoor Invitational 2017 Results - Sacramento State Hornet Outdoor Invitational
Published by
Results: Red Cap Timing Licensed to Red Cap Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Hornet Invitational - 3/17/2017 to 3/18/2017
Hornet Stadium
Results
Event 1 Men Decathlon
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Turner, Travis SR Alaska Anchorage X6761
2 Sramek, David FR Alaska Anchorage X6381
3 Acevedo, Alec SR Sacramento St 6370
4 Stich, Andrew JR Sacramento St 6165
5 Pallas, Nick SO San Mateo X5819
6 Ney, Brooks JR College Idaho X5734
7 Kostelecky, Kristopher FR College Idaho X5378
8 Lysik, Carson SR UC Santa Cruz X5108
9 Morin, Andrew JR Fresno Pacific X4791
10 McLaughlin, Matt FR College Idaho X4574
Event 1 Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Turner, Travis SR Alaska Anchorage X11.21 0.8 2 814
2 Sramek, David FR Alaska Anchorage X11.26 0.8 2 804
3 Acevedo, Alec SR Sacramento St 11.31 1.7 1 793
4 McLaughlin, Matt FR College Idaho X11.45 1.7 1 763
5 Kostelecky, Kristopher FR College Idaho X11.55 1.7 1 742
6 Pallas, Nick SO San Mateo X11.61 0.8 2 730
7 Stich, Andrew JR Sacramento St 11.67 0.8 2 717
8 Ney, Brooks JR College Idaho X11.75 0.8 2 701
9 Lysik, Carson SR UC Santa Cruz X11.85 1.7 1 681
10 Morin, Andrew JR Fresno Pacific X12.11 1.7 1 629
Event 1 Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Acevedo, Alec SR Sacramento St 6.73m -1.3 22-01.00 750
X X 6.73m(-1.3)
2 Sramek, David FR Alaska Anchorage X6.67m -1.7 21-10.75 736
6.65m(-1.2) 6.63m(-0.7) 6.67m(-1.7)
3 Turner, Travis SR Alaska Anchorage X6.65m -0.4 21-10.00 732
6.35m(-1.5) 6.65m(-0.4) X
4 Kostelecky, Kristopher FR College Idaho X6.14m -1.0 20-01.75 617
6.10m(-0.8) 6.00m(-0.8) 6.14m(-1.0)
5 Pallas, Nick SO San Mateo X6.06m 0.2 19-10.75 600
5.99m(-0.9) X 6.06m(0.2)
6 Stich, Andrew JR Sacramento St 5.99m 0.7 19-08.00 584
5.86m(-1.6) 5.91m(-1.2) 5.99m(0.7)
7 McLaughlin, Matt FR College Idaho X5.98m -1.0 19-07.50 582
5.98m(-1.0) 5.82m(-0.2) X
8 Lysik, Carson SR UC Santa Cruz X5.78m -1.0 18-11.75 540
5.78m(-1.0) 5.66m(+0.0) 5.60m(+0.0)
9 Ney, Brooks JR College Idaho X5.73m 0.8 18-09.75 529
5.63m(0.3) 5.50m(+0.0) 5.73m(0.8)
10 Morin, Andrew JR Fresno Pacific X5.55m +0.0 18-02.50 492
X 5.29m(-1.4) 5.55m(+0.0)
Event 1 Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Turner, Travis SR Alaska Anchorage X12.19m 40-00.00 618
11.57m 10.90m 12.19m
2 Acevedo, Alec SR Sacramento St 11.97m 39-03.25 605
11.97m 11.10m 11.30m
3 Pallas, Nick SO San Mateo X11.93m 39-01.75 602
11.68m 11.93m 11.50m
4 Ney, Brooks JR College Idaho X10.56m 34-07.75 519
10.19m X 10.56m
5 Stich, Andrew JR Sacramento St 10.53m 34-06.75 518
9.96m 10.37m 10.53m
6 Sramek, David FR Alaska Anchorage X9.69m 31-09.50 467
9.69m 9.62m X
7 Morin, Andrew JR Fresno Pacific X9.14m 30-00.00 434
9.14m 8.61m 8.57m
8 Kostelecky, Kristopher FR College Idaho X9.00m 29-06.50 426
8.55m 8.40m 9.00m
9 McLaughlin, Matt FR College Idaho X7.34m 24-01.00 327
7.32m 7.34m 7.22m
10 Lysik, Carson SR UC Santa Cruz X6.58m 21-07.25 283
X 6.58m X
Event 1 Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Acevedo, Alec SR Sacramento St 1.97m 6-05.50 776
1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00
O - - O O XXO O O XXX
2 Kostelecky, Kristopher FR College Idaho X1.91m 6-03.25 723
1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94
O - O - - O XXX
3 Turner, Travis SR Alaska Anchorage X1.85m 6-00.75 670
1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88
O O XO O XXX
4 Sramek, David FR Alaska Anchorage X1.79m 5-10.50 619
1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82
O O O XXO XXX
4 Lysik, Carson SR UC Santa Cruz X1.79m 5-10.50 619
1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82
O O O XO O XO XXX
6 Stich, Andrew JR Sacramento St 1.67m 5-05.75 520
1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70
O - XO XXO O XXX
6 Pallas, Nick SO San Mateo X1.67m 5-05.75 520
1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70
O O O O XO XXX
8 Morin, Andrew JR Fresno Pacific X1.58m 5-02.25 449
1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61
O - O - O O XXX
9 Ney, Brooks JR College Idaho X1.55m 5-01.00 426
1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58
O O O XXX
-- McLaughlin, Matt FR College Idaho XNH
1.43
XXX
Event 1 Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Turner, Travis SR Alaska Anchorage X50.01 1 814
2 Sramek, David FR Alaska Anchorage X50.14 1 808
3 Stich, Andrew JR Sacramento St 50.93 2 772
4 McLaughlin, Matt FR College Idaho X51.97 1 726
5 Acevedo, Alec SR Sacramento St 52.30 2 712
6 Lysik, Carson SR UC Santa Cruz X52.62 2 698
7 Ney, Brooks JR College Idaho X52.87 1 687
8 Pallas, Nick SO San Mateo X53.47 1 662
9 Kostelecky, Kristopher FR College Idaho X53.77 2 649
10 Morin, Andrew JR Fresno Pacific X59.12 2 444
Event 1 Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Turner, Travis SR Alaska Anchorage X14.85 0.6 1 868
2 Stich, Andrew JR Sacramento St 16.04 0.6 1 728
3 Ney, Brooks JR College Idaho X16.73 0.6 1 653
4 Acevedo, Alec SR Sacramento St 16.88 0.9 2 637
5 Pallas, Nick SO San Mateo X16.90 0.6 1 635
6 Sramek, David FR Alaska Anchorage X16.94 0.9 2 631
7 Kostelecky, Kristopher FR College Idaho X17.13 0.9 2 611
8 Morin, Andrew JR Fresno Pacific X17.15 0.9 2 609
9 McLaughlin, Matt FR College Idaho X17.25 0.9 2 598
10 Lysik, Carson SR UC Santa Cruz X17.55 0.6 1 568
Event 1 Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Acevedo, Alec SR Sacramento St 36.51m 119-09 594
35.47m 36.48m 36.51m
2 Pallas, Nick SO San Mateo X35.19m 115-05 567
32.52m 35.19m 33.39m
3 Stich, Andrew JR Sacramento St 34.26m 112-05 549
29.79m 34.26m X
4 Ney, Brooks JR College Idaho X32.36m 106-02 511
26.30m 32.36m X
5 Turner, Travis SR Alaska Anchorage X30.60m 100-05 476
28.33m 29.95m 30.60m
6 Sramek, David FR Alaska Anchorage X26.90m 88-03 404
X 26.90m 26.77m
7 Lysik, Carson SR UC Santa Cruz X24.71m 81-01 362
X 24.71m 23.43m
8 Morin, Andrew JR Fresno Pacific X23.45m 76-11 337
23.45m 22.97m X
9 Kostelecky, Kristopher FR College Idaho X21.22m 69-07 295
X 21.22m 20.81m
10 McLaughlin, Matt FR College Idaho X20.49m 67-03 281
X 20.49m 16.39m
Event 1 Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Sramek, David FR Alaska Anchorage X4.50m 14-09.00 760
4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60
O - O - XXO XXX
2 Morin, Andrew JR Fresno Pacific X4.20m 13-09.25 673
4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30
O O XXO XXX
3 Turner, Travis SR Alaska Anchorage X4.10m 13-05.25 645
3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20
O O O XO XXX
4 Acevedo, Alec SR Sacramento St 3.90m 12-09.50 590
3.90 4.00
XO XXX
4 Pallas, Nick SO San Mateo X3.90m 12-09.50 590
3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00
XO O O XO XO O XXX
6 Ney, Brooks JR College Idaho X3.70m 12-01.50 535
2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80
O XXO - O - O - XO O O XXX
7 McLaughlin, Matt FR College Idaho X3.30m 10-10.00 431
2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40
O O O O O O XO O O XXX
7 Stich, Andrew JR Sacramento St 3.30m 10-10.00 431
3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40
O XO XO XXX
7 Lysik, Carson SR UC Santa Cruz X3.30m 10-10.00 431
2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40
O O XO O - O O XXO XXO X--
10 Kostelecky, Kristopher FR College Idaho X2.50m 8-02.50 242
2.50 2.60
XO XXX
Event 1 Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Stich, Andrew JR Sacramento St 54.39m 178-05 654
47.87m 52.67m 54.39m
2 Ney, Brooks JR College Idaho X43.68m 143-04 496
43.68m 39.67m 40.79m
3 Pallas, Nick SO San Mateo X41.65m 136-08 466
39.83m 37.24m 41.65m
4 Turner, Travis SR Alaska Anchorage X40.83m 133-11 454
40.83m 33.37m 40.78m
5 Sramek, David FR Alaska Anchorage X38.76m 127-02 424
38.73m 38.10m 38.76m
6 Kostelecky, Kristopher FR College Idaho X37.82m 124-01 411
35.07m 29.45m 37.82m
7 Lysik, Carson SR UC Santa Cruz X32.09m 105-03 329
26.72m 27.54m 32.09m
8 Morin, Andrew JR Fresno Pacific X31.19m 102-04 316
31.19m X X
9 Acevedo, Alec SR Sacramento St 27.64m 90-08 266
27.64m - -
10 McLaughlin, Matt FR College Idaho X20.92m 68-08 174
X X 20.92m
Event 1 Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sramek, David FR Alaska Anchorage X4:32.60 728
2 McLaughlin, Matt FR College Idaho X4:38.10 692
3 Stich, Andrew JR Sacramento St 4:38.16 692
4 Ney, Brooks JR College Idaho X4:40.60 677
5 Turner, Travis SR Alaska Anchorage X4:41.61 670
6 Kostelecky, Kristopher FR College Idaho X4:42.93 662
7 Acevedo, Alec SR Sacramento St 4:45.34 647
8 Lysik, Carson SR UC Santa Cruz X4:53.63 597
9 Pallas, Nick SO San Mateo X5:20.52 447
10 Morin, Andrew JR Fresno Pacific X5:28.22 408
Event 2 Women Heptathlon
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Anders, Karolin SR Alaska Anchorage X5180
2 Venzon, Elizabeth SR Sacramento St 5071
3 Corrigan, Kassandra SR Sacramento St 5065
4 Woch, Folke FR Academy of Art X4878
5 Cai, Scout FR Seattle Pacific X4781
6 Grimm, Julia JR Sacramento St 4698
7 McBath, Melanee SR Fresno Pacific X4622
8 Benner, Brooke FR Seattle Pacific X4421
9 Lehnert, Geneva SO Seattle Pacific X4407
10 Eboigbodin, Ivie FR Sacramento St 4352
11 Dickey, Allison FR Nevada 4321
12 Lowe, Montana SR Fresno Pacific X4193
13 Hawkins, Kami SO College Idaho X3809
14 Cano, Elena FR Alaska Anchorage X3805
15 Hawkins, Kimber SO College Idaho X3602
16 Aberouette, Dorian JR Menlo College X3582
17 Dugger, Brittany JR Sacramento St 3455
18 Cossins, Allison JR College Idaho X3452
19 Smith, Anisah JR Menlo College X3216
20 Trevithick, Caroline FR San Mateo X3162
21 Usui, Aubrie FR Menlo College X3094
Event 2 Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Wadden, Nicole SR Nevada 13.92 1.8 3 990
2 Corrigan, Kassandra SR Sacramento St 14.34 1.8 3 931
3 Del Hoyo, Emilia SO Sacramento St 14.49 1.8 3 910
4 Woch, Folke FR Academy of Art X14.84 1.8 3 863
5 Eboigbodin, Ivie FR Sacramento St 15.08 1.2 4 831
6 Venzon, Elizabeth SR Sacramento St 15.14 +0.0 1 823
7 McBath, Melanee SR Fresno Pacific X15.22 -0.1 5 813
8 Cano, Elena FR Alaska Anchorage X15.26 +0.0 1 808
9 Anders, Karolin SR Alaska Anchorage X15.31 1.8 2 801
10 Dugger, Brittany JR Sacramento St 15.40 -0.1 5 790 15.393
11 Stoll, Jacky SR Fresno Pacific X15.40 1.8 2 790 15.396
12 Cai, Scout FR Seattle Pacific X15.59 -0.1 5 765
13 Dickey, Allison FR Nevada 15.65 +0.0 1 758
14 Benner, Brooke FR Seattle Pacific X15.67 1.2 4 755
15 Hawkins, Kami SO College Idaho X16.42 +0.0 1 664
16 Lehnert, Geneva SO Seattle Pacific X16.60 +0.0 1 642
17 Grimm, Julia JR Sacramento St 16.75 1.8 3 625
18 Usui, Aubrie FR Menlo College X16.92 -0.1 5 606
19 Lowe, Montana SR Fresno Pacific X16.98 -0.1 5 599
20 Aberouette, Dorian JR Menlo College X16.99 1.8 2 598
21 Hawkins, Kimber SO College Idaho X17.28 1.8 2 565
22 Smith, Anisah JR Menlo College X17.32 1.2 4 561
23 Trevithick, Caroline FR San Mateo X19.89 1.2 4 311
24 Cossins, Allison JR College Idaho X19.94 1.8 2 307
Event 2 Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Venzon, Elizabeth SR Sacramento St 1.75m 5-08.75 916
1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78
O O O O O O XXO XXX
1 Wadden, Nicole SR Nevada 1.75m 5-08.75 916
1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78
O O O O XO XXX
3 Anders, Karolin SR Alaska Anchorage X1.69m 5-06.50 842
1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72
O O O O XO XXX
4 Grimm, Julia JR Sacramento St 1.66m 5-05.25 806
1.54 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69
O O O O XXX
5 Corrigan, Kassandra SR Sacramento St 1.63m 5-04.25 771
1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66
O O XO XO XXX
6 Lehnert, Geneva SO Seattle Pacific X1.60m 5-03.00 736
1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63
O O XXO XXX
6 Benner, Brooke FR Seattle Pacific X1.60m 5-03.00 736
1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63
XO O O XO XXX
6 Cai, Scout FR Seattle Pacific X1.60m 5-03.00 736
1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63
O XO XO XXO XXX
6 Eboigbodin, Ivie FR Sacramento St 1.60m 5-03.00 736
1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63
O O XO XO O XXO O XXO XXX
10 Del Hoyo, Emilia SO Sacramento St 1.57m 5-01.75 701
1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60
XO XO O XXX
10 Stoll, Jacky SR Fresno Pacific X1.57m 5-01.75 701
1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60
O O O O O O O XXO XXX
10 Lowe, Montana SR Fresno Pacific X1.57m 5-01.75 701
1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60
XO O XO O XXX
13 Dickey, Allison FR Nevada 1.54m 5-00.50 666
1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57
O O O XO XXO XXX
14 Trevithick, Caroline FR San Mateo X1.51m 4-11.50 632
1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54
O O O XO XXO XXX
14 Woch, Folke FR Academy of Art X1.51m 4-11.50 632
1.48 1.51 1.54
O XO XXX
16 Dugger, Brittany JR Sacramento St 1.45m 4-09.00 566
1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48
O O XXO XXX
16 Aberouette, Dorian JR Menlo College X1.45m 4-09.00 566
1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48
O O O XXX
18 McBath, Melanee SR Fresno Pacific X1.42m 4-07.75 534
1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45
O O XO XXX
18 Cossins, Allison JR College Idaho X1.42m 4-07.75 534
1.33 1.39 1.42 1.45
O XXO XO XXX
20 Cano, Elena FR Alaska Anchorage X1.39m 4-06.75 502
1.36 1.39 1.42
XXO O XXX
21 Smith, Anisah JR Menlo College X1.36m 4-05.50 470
1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39
XO O O O XO XO XXX
22 Hawkins, Kami SO College Idaho X1.33m 4-04.25 439
1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36
O XO O XXX
23 Hawkins, Kimber SO College Idaho X1.30m 4-03.25 409
1.27 1.30 1.33
XXO O XXX
24 Usui, Aubrie FR Menlo College X1.27m 4-02.00 379
1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30
O XO O XXX
Event 2 Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Wadden, Nicole SR Nevada 11.80m 38-08.75 648
11.43m 11.57m 11.80m
2 Anders, Karolin SR Alaska Anchorage X11.79m 38-08.25 647
11.79m X X
3 Venzon, Elizabeth SR Sacramento St 11.36m 37-03.25 619
11.36m X 11.11m
4 Woch, Folke FR Academy of Art X11.15m 36-07.00 605
11.15m 10.90m 10.87m
5 Grimm, Julia JR Sacramento St 10.70m 35-01.25 575
10.42m 10.62m 10.70m
6 Del Hoyo, Emilia SO Sacramento St 10.60m 34-09.50 569
10.60m X 10.43m
7 Eboigbodin, Ivie FR Sacramento St 10.41m 34-02.00 556
10.41m 10.37m 10.15m
8 Corrigan, Kassandra SR Sacramento St 10.19m 33-05.25 542
9.57m 10.19m 9.69m
9 Stoll, Jacky SR Fresno Pacific X10.13m 33-03.00 538
8.61m 9.75m 10.13m
10 Cai, Scout FR Seattle Pacific X10.01m 32-10.25 530
9.71m 10.01m 9.56m
11 McBath, Melanee SR Fresno Pacific X9.89m 32-05.50 522
9.36m 9.89m 9.17m
12 Lowe, Montana SR Fresno Pacific X9.78m 32-01.00 515
8.78m X 9.78m
13 Aberouette, Dorian JR Menlo College X9.76m 32-00.25 514
8.65m 9.47m 9.76m
14 Dickey, Allison FR Nevada 9.39m 30-09.75 490
9.17m 9.16m 9.39m
15 Dugger, Brittany JR Sacramento St 9.25m 30-04.25 480
8.10m 9.25m X
16 Usui, Aubrie FR Menlo College X8.94m 29-04.00 460
8.94m 8.69m 8.24m
17 Cossins, Allison JR College Idaho X8.84m 29-00.00 454
8.41m X 8.84m
18 Smith, Anisah JR Menlo College X8.64m 28-04.25 441
8.12m 8.41m 8.64m
19 Lehnert, Geneva SO Seattle Pacific X8.52m 27-11.50 433
7.44m 8.52m 8.27m
20 Cano, Elena FR Alaska Anchorage X8.04m 26-04.50 402
7.68m 6.95m 8.04m
21 Benner, Brooke FR Seattle Pacific X7.89m 25-10.75 392
7.89m 6.88m 7.64m
22 Hawkins, Kimber SO College Idaho X7.85m 25-09.25 390
7.80m 7.45m 7.85m
23 Hawkins, Kami SO College Idaho X7.34m 24-01.00 357
7.19m 7.15m 7.34m
24 Trevithick, Caroline FR San Mateo X6.81m 22-04.25 323
6.81m 6.76m 6.42m
Event 2 Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Cai, Scout FR Seattle Pacific X25.71 -0.9 2 823
2 Wadden, Nicole SR Nevada 25.81 -1.3 3 814
3 Venzon, Elizabeth SR Sacramento St 25.94 0.3 1 802
4 Corrigan, Kassandra SR Sacramento St 25.98 0.3 1 799
5 Anders, Karolin SR Alaska Anchorage X26.02 -0.9 2 795
6 McBath, Melanee SR Fresno Pacific X26.11 0.3 1 788
7 Del Hoyo, Emilia SO Sacramento St 26.26 -1.3 3 775
8 Lehnert, Geneva SO Seattle Pacific X26.36 -0.9 2 766
9 Woch, Folke FR Academy of Art X26.43 -1.3 3 760
10 Grimm, Julia JR Sacramento St 26.47 -1.3 3 757
11 Benner, Brooke FR Seattle Pacific X26.57 -1.3 3 748
12 Eboigbodin, Ivie FR Sacramento St 26.62 -1.3 3 744
13 Hawkins, Kami SO College Idaho X26.74 -1.3 3 734
14 Dickey, Allison FR Nevada 27.03 0.3 1 709
15 Lowe, Montana SR Fresno Pacific X27.04 -0.9 2 708
16 Cano, Elena FR Alaska Anchorage X27.19 -0.9 2 696
17 Hawkins, Kimber SO College Idaho X27.23 -1.3 3 693
18 Dugger, Brittany JR Sacramento St 27.44 -0.9 2 676
19 Trevithick, Caroline FR San Mateo X28.02 0.3 1 629
20 Stoll, Jacky SR Fresno Pacific X28.20 -1.3 3 615
21 Aberouette, Dorian JR Menlo College X28.61 -0.9 2 584
22 Usui, Aubrie FR Menlo College X28.87 0.3 1 564
23 Cossins, Allison JR College Idaho X29.00 -0.9 2 554
24 Smith, Anisah JR Menlo College X29.90 -0.9 2 489
Event 2 Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Del Hoyo, Emilia SO Sacramento St 5.50m 0.8 18-00.50 700
X(0.7) 5.31m(0.6) 5.50m(0.8)
2 Anders, Karolin SR Alaska Anchorage X5.46m 1.0 17-11.00 688
5.34m(1.5) 5.27m(1.2) 5.46m(1.0)
3 Lehnert, Geneva SO Seattle Pacific X5.44m 0.7 17-10.25 683
5.44m(0.7) X(0.6) 5.29m(1.4)
4 Corrigan, Kassandra SR Sacramento St 5.37m 1.3 17-07.50 663
5.31m(0.7) 5.21m(0.8) 5.37m(1.3)
5 Venzon, Elizabeth SR Sacramento St 5.33m 0.8 17-06.00 651
5.31m(1.9) 5.33m(0.8) X(1.1)
6 Cossins, Allison JR College Idaho X5.22m 1.0 17-01.50 620
X(1.4) 5.22m(1.0) 4.08m(1.4)
7 Grimm, Julia JR Sacramento St 5.20m 1.3 17-00.75 614
5.11m(0.6) X(1.1) 5.20m(1.3)
8 Benner, Brooke FR Seattle Pacific X5.13m 1.1 16-10.00 595
X(1.2) 5.09m(1.2) 5.13m(1.1)
9 Dickey, Allison FR Nevada 5.05m 1.0 16-07.00 573
4.79m(1.5) 5.05m(1.0) 4.98m(1.5)
10 Woch, Folke FR Academy of Art X5.01m 1.0 16-05.25 562
5.01m(1.0) 4.81m(0.6) 4.98m(1.4)
11 McBath, Melanee SR Fresno Pacific X4.99m 0.4 16-04.50 557
4.94m(0.6) 4.99m(0.4) X(1.1)
11 Cai, Scout FR Seattle Pacific X4.99m 1.6 16-04.50 557
4.84m(1.3) 4.68m(1.1) 4.99m(1.6)
13 Eboigbodin, Ivie FR Sacramento St 4.96m 0.7 16-03.25 548
4.50m(0.9) 4.84m(1.7) 4.96m(0.7)
14 Lowe, Montana SR Fresno Pacific X4.95m 1.1 16-03.00 546
4.58m(0.6) 4.95m(1.1) 4.69m(1.0)
15 Hawkins, Kami SO College Idaho X4.88m 1.7 16-00.25 527
4.52m(1.0) 4.50m(0.8) 4.88m(1.7)
16 Stoll, Jacky SR Fresno Pacific X4.64m 0.8 15-02.75 464
4.48m(1.1) 4.64m(0.8) 4.53m(1.7)
17 Smith, Anisah JR Menlo College X4.61m 1.2 15-01.50 456
X(0.9) 4.35m(0.7) 4.61m(1.2)
18 Cano, Elena FR Alaska Anchorage X4.56m 1.2 14-11.50 443
4.51m(0.9) 4.56m(1.2) X(0.6)
19 Aberouette, Dorian JR Menlo College X4.51m 1.4 14-09.75 431
4.31m(+0.0) 4.51m(1.4) 4.31m(1.1)
20 Hawkins, Kimber SO College Idaho X4.50m 1.8 14-09.25 428
4.50m(1.8) 4.47m(2.0) 4.45m(1.0)
21 Trevithick, Caroline FR San Mateo X4.30m 0.8 14-01.25 379
X(0.6) 4.01m(0.9) 4.30m(0.8)
22 Usui, Aubrie FR Menlo College X4.16m 0.9 13-07.75 345
X(0.9) 4.15m(0.9) 4.16m(0.9)
-- Dugger, Brittany JR Sacramento St FOUL
X(0.6) X(0.5) X(0.5)
Event 2 Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Grimm, Julia JR Sacramento St 42.56m 139-07 716
42.56m 40.87m 39.92m
2 Woch, Folke FR Academy of Art X39.79m 130-06 663
39.79m 37.33m 33.15m
3 Anders, Karolin SR Alaska Anchorage X37.46m 122-11 619
33.91m 29.64m 37.46m
4 Venzon, Elizabeth SR Sacramento St 35.38m 116-01 579
34.36m 34.62m 35.38m
5 Cai, Scout FR Seattle Pacific X34.59m 113-06 564
33.77m 34.59m X
6 McBath, Melanee SR Fresno Pacific X33.25m 109-01 538
33.25m 32.59m 33.05m
7 Del Hoyo, Emilia SO Sacramento St 31.72m 104-01 509
31.72m 28.08m 30.40m
8 Corrigan, Kassandra SR Sacramento St 30.34m 99-06 483
30.28m 28.67m 30.34m
9 Stoll, Jacky SR Fresno Pacific X29.58m 97-00 469
28.10m 29.58m 28.76m
10 Aberouette, Dorian JR Menlo College X28.84m 94-07 455
26.31m 28.84m 28.72m
11 Dickey, Allison FR Nevada 26.80m 87-11 416
26.80m 26.65m 26.54m
12 Benner, Brooke FR Seattle Pacific X26.51m 87-00 411
X 24.56m 26.51m
13 Usui, Aubrie FR Menlo College X26.40m 86-07 409
26.40m X X
14 Dugger, Brittany JR Sacramento St 25.62m 84-01 394
19.63m 19.03m 25.62m
15 Lehnert, Geneva SO Seattle Pacific X24.70m 81-00 377
24.28m 24.30m 24.70m
16 Lowe, Montana SR Fresno Pacific X24.59m 80-08 375
22.94m 24.59m 22.49m
17 Smith, Anisah JR Menlo College X24.51m 80-05 373
X 21.67m 24.51m
18 Eboigbodin, Ivie FR Sacramento St 23.39m 76-09 352
23.39m 22.92m 22.47m
19 Hawkins, Kimber SO College Idaho X23.27m 76-04 350
23.27m 17.61m X
20 Cano, Elena FR Alaska Anchorage X22.91m 75-02 343
21.24m 22.49m 22.91m
21 Cossins, Allison JR College Idaho X22.90m 75-01 343
22.74m 22.90m 22.17m
22 Hawkins, Kami SO College Idaho X20.78m 68-02 303
X 20.65m 20.78m
23 Trevithick, Caroline FR San Mateo X19.43m 63-09 278
19.03m 19.43m X
Event 2 Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Corrigan, Kassandra SR Sacramento St 2:16.21 2 876
2 McBath, Melanee SR Fresno Pacific X2:16.61 2 870
3 Cai, Scout FR Seattle Pacific X2:21.32 2 806
4 Woch, Folke FR Academy of Art X2:22.29 2 793
5 Anders, Karolin SR Alaska Anchorage X2:22.62 2 788
6 Hawkins, Kami SO College Idaho X2:22.83 1 785
7 Benner, Brooke FR Seattle Pacific X2:22.95 2 784
8 Lehnert, Geneva SO Seattle Pacific X2:24.01 2 770
9 Hawkins, Kimber SO College Idaho X2:24.26 1 767
10 Lowe, Montana SR Fresno Pacific X2:25.59 1 749
11 Dickey, Allison FR Nevada 2:28.73 2 709
12 Venzon, Elizabeth SR Sacramento St 2:30.95 2 681
13 Cossins, Allison JR College Idaho X2:34.27 1 640
14 Cano, Elena FR Alaska Anchorage X2:36.73 1 611
15 Trevithick, Caroline FR San Mateo X2:36.82 1 610
16 Grimm, Julia JR Sacramento St 2:37.20 2 605
17 Eboigbodin, Ivie FR Sacramento St 2:38.92 2 585
18 Dugger, Brittany JR Sacramento St 2:42.12 1 549
19 Aberouette, Dorian JR Menlo College X2:52.85 1 434
20 Smith, Anisah JR Menlo College X2:53.69 1 426
21 Usui, Aubrie FR Menlo College X3:03.73 1 331
Event 3 Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Kaaja, Ilse SR California 60.59m 198-09 10
58.35m X X 59.04m 58.80m 60.59m
2 Allman, Valarie SR Unattached X59.73m 195-11
X 56.12m X 59.73m X X
3 Parker, Destiny JR California 58.25m 191-01 8
55.44m 53.60m 57.61m 57.83m 58.00m 58.25m
4 McKee, Meagan Unattached X57.21m 187-08
54.67m 56.69m X 57.21m 53.42m X
5 Palunas, Vaiva SR Clrmont-Mudd-Scr X55.87m 183-04
55.87m X X 53.77m 49.68m 54.75m
6 McKee, Lindsay SR Stanislaus St X54.26m 178-00
X 53.60m X 54.26m X X
7 Cooper, Tyhana SR Sacramento St 53.26m 174-09 6
53.26m 46.31m X 51.89m X X
8 Bassett, Emily JR Clrmont-Mudd-Scr X52.98m 173-10
52.98m X X X X 49.58m
9 Giger, Lena JR Stanford 52.40m 171-11 5
42.91m 52.40m 51.43m 50.25m X 52.16m
10 Durand, Kathleen SR Sacramento St 51.60m 169-03 4
51.60m X 49.95m
11 Powell, Natasha SR Weber State 51.21m 168-00 3
49.82m 50.40m 51.21m
12 Laliberte, Nicole SR Clrmont-Mudd-Scr X50.93m 167-01
48.25m 48.33m 50.93m
13 Sudbeck, Haleigh FR Hawaii 50.80m 166-08 2
50.80m X X
14 Mader, Kendall SO California 50.70m 166-04 1
43.86m 50.70m X
15 Bierly, Imani JR California 48.16m 158-00
43.43m 48.16m X
16 Lowther, Breanna JR Stanislaus St X47.51m 155-10
X X 47.51m
17 Jones, Alexandra SR SF State X46.24m 151-08
X 42.31m 46.24m
18 Womack, Terrell SO Weber State 46.18m 151-06
X 46.18m X
19 Nicholes, Samantha SR Weber State 45.59m 149-07
45.59m X X
20 Seyer, Emma JR California 44.83m 147-01
X 44.83m X
21 Jones, Jelaia SO Sacramento St 43.21m 141-09
42.23m 43.21m X
22 Sexson, Alison SR SF State X43.19m 141-08
43.19m X 40.21m
23 Cisneros-Haefke, Selena JR Sacramento St 42.60m 139-09
42.60m X 40.01m
24 Gonzalez, Jayme JR SF State X42.29m 138-09
X 40.28m 42.29m
25 Kamau, Mary JR Hawaii 42.13m 138-03
37.94m 36.99m 42.13m
26 McClain, Caitlin FR Delta X42.09m 138-01
X X 42.09m
27 Seuga, Mickie SO Santa Rosa X41.59m 136-05
41.59m X 39.22m
28 Park, Tara JR Nevada 41.36m 135-08
X X 41.36m
29 Garrick, Adora JR Sacramento St 40.88m 134-01
40.88m 39.85m X
30 Kinloch, Lauren JR Sacramento St J40.88m 134-01
36.79m 37.82m 40.88m
31 Sheppard, Sierra FR American River X39.88m 130-10
X 39.88m X
32 Jones, Morgan FR Sacramento St 39.04m 128-01
39.04m X X
33 Jackson, Danielle SO Sacramento St 38.95m 127-09
38.95m X 37.13m
34 Jones, Elizabeth FR Humboldt State X38.73m 127-01
X 37.59m 38.73m
35 Duarte, Jami SR Chico State X38.05m 124-10
X 38.05m X
36 Masten, Priscilla SO Redwoods X37.42m 122-09
37.42m X X
37 Cardenas, Marisela SO SF State X36.93m 121-02
X 36.93m ND
38 Newton, Monae FR Sac City X36.75m 120-07
36.75m X X
39 Bruschi, Grace SO Redwoods X36.59m 120-00
36.59m ND 36.44m
40 Dorado, Jordynn FR UC Santa Cruz X35.36m 116-00
35.36m X ND
41 Lohsen, Isabella SO Delta X35.30m 115-10
X 35.30m ND
42 Postle, Shannon SR William Jessup X34.34m 112-08
X 34.34m ND
43 Trevizo, Bianca SR William Jessup X32.37m 106-02
X 32.37m ND
44 Richards, Naishian FR Redwoods X31.89m 104-07
31.89m X ND
45 Moreno, Klaryssa FR Fresno Pacific X31.04m 101-10
31.04m X X
46 Davis, Gillian FR UC Santa Cruz X26.56m 87-02
26.56m X ND
47 Norris-Dow, Christy FR Fresno Pacific X23.60m 77-05
X X 23.60m
48 Aragon, Sabrina FR American River X21.17m 69-05
21.17m X ND
-- Moses, Janessa FR Sac City XFOUL
X X X
-- Contreras, Erika JR UC Davis FOUL
X X X
-- Meza, Angie SO Delta XFOUL
X X X
Event 4 Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Painter, Michael JR Stanford 65.35m 214-05 10
60.34m 62.98m 62.95m 65.35m 63.23m 60.53m
2 Newman, Tristen JR Stanford 60.09m 197-02 8
58.94m 59.73m 58.33m 60.09m X X
3 Bejaran, Eric FR Stanislaus St X55.63m 182-06
X 54.67m 53.80m 55.63m 53.26m X
4 Contreras, JuanCarlos JR Stanislaus St X54.52m 178-10
51.01m 54.52m 53.44m 51.72m 52.74m X
5 Peterson, Kyle SO Sacramento St 54.34m 178-03 6
51.87m 54.34m 52.58m X 52.02m 53.64m
6 Herbert, Justin JR Weber State 54.30m 178-02 5
53.95m 53.34m 53.81m X 54.30m 54.19m
7 Godsil, Marshall SO California 54.19m 177-09 4
53.20m X X 54.19m 53.72m X
8 Esparza, Matthew JR California 52.28m 171-06 3
48.14m 51.30m 52.28m 50.85m 49.94m 50.19m
9 Nagle, Nolan JR Chico State X50.79m 166-08
50.79m X ND 50.21m X X
10 Ng, Patrick FR San Mateo X50.78m 166-07
50.58m 50.78m X
11 Holt, Cody Unattached X49.36m 161-11
49.36m X 47.56m
12 Dunivan, Nathan JR Weber State 49.17m 161-04 2
X X 49.17m
13 Madden, Lafayette JR Fresno Pacific X48.61m 159-06
48.61m ND X
14 Rodriguez, Dominic JR Sierra Footh X47.61m 156-02
47.44m 47.30m 47.61m
15 Villa, Abel SO Delta X46.58m 152-10
X 42.93m 46.58m
16 Hamilton, Trevor FR American River X46.10m 151-03
46.10m ND X
17 Halford, Matt SO American River X46.01m 150-11
45.37m ND 46.01m
18 Hernandez, Peter SO Stanislaus St X45.84m 150-05
X 45.84m X
19 Mostafavi, Amir SO Stanislaus St X44.17m 144-11
44.17m ND X
20 Buck, Dagne' JR Unattached X41.69m 136-09
41.69m X 40.51m
21 Flax, Melvin SO Delta X40.14m 131-08
X 40.14m ND
22 Jackson, Zane SO American River X40.03m 131-04
40.03m ND X
23 Schneider, Grant FR American River X39.68m 130-02
X 39.68m X
24 Salas-Selem, Hector SO Menlo College X39.58m 129-10
X 39.58m X
25 Alvarez, Joe JR Menlo College X39.30m 128-11
X X 39.30m
26 Martinez, Emmanuel SO Sac City X39.00m 127-11
39.00m ND X
27 Carrillo, Kyle FR Sacramento St 38.70m 127-00 1
38.70m X X
28 Gonzales, Kenny FR Delta X38.65m 126-10
X X 38.65m
29 Hoff, Ethan SR Fresno Pacific X38.21m 125-04
38.21m X X
30 Zazhitskiy, Roman SR William Jessup X35.25m 115-08
X X 35.25m
31 Howard, Bryce SR Menlo College X34.60m 113-06
X 34.60m ND
32 O'Reilly, Mathew Unattached X33.62m 110-04
33.62m ND X
33 Santiago, Anthony SO Sacramento St 32.79m 107-07
32.79m X X
34 Allen, Dominic FR William Jessup X31.64m 103-10
31.64m X X
35 Zhang, Jeff SO UC Santa Cruz X30.77m 100-11
X 30.77m X
36 West, Ryan JR William Jessup X25.75m 84-06
X X 25.75m
-- Hearn, Cody FR Delta XFOUL
X X X
-- Raja, Kevin FR UC Santa Cruz XFOUL
X X X
Event 7 Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Little, Mackenzie SO Stanford 54.67m 179-04 10
50.74m 46.87m 46.37m 50.68m 48.45m 54.67m
2 Wilson, Channing SR Unattached X47.41m 155-06
43.44m 43.77m 43.39m 44.94m 46.38m 47.41m
3 Brenzil, Alexis FR Hawaii 43.29m 142-00 8
43.29m 40.74m X 42.51m 42.61m X
4 Smith, Victoria SR Stanford 43.19m 141-08 6
43.19m 40.86m X 42.79m 40.93m 42.04m
5 Bulger, Karen JR Hawaii 42.00m 137-09 5
41.07m 38.61m 38.95m 41.84m X 42.00m
6 Head, Gabby SR Fresno Pacific X41.98m 137-09
40.44m 39.45m 41.98m 40.37m 37.93m 41.69m
7 Wenz, Rebecca JR Weber State 40.68m 133-05 4
40.68m X 32.92m
8 Vazquez, Felicianna JR Hawaii 40.57m 133-01 3
30.48m 40.57m X X X 37.57m
9 Haverfield, Savanna SR Nevada 40.11m 131-07 2
33.80m 35.76m 39.17m 40.11m 38.12m 38.77m
10 Fowers, Whitney SO Weber State 38.97m 127-10 1
37.78m 38.97m 38.09m
11 Massengale, Courtney SO SF State X38.96m 127-10
35.65m 38.96m 38.91m
12 Markham, Sammi SR Seattle Pacific X38.59m 126-07
37.77m 35.25m 38.59m
13 Cisneros-Haefke, Selena JR Sacramento St 38.12m 125-01
38.12m 31.24m 30.55m
14 Sack, Taylor SR Chico State X35.82m 117-06
32.51m 32.32m 35.82m
15 Richmond, Jennah SR William Jessup X35.41m 116-02
29.78m 34.37m 35.41m
16 Wacaser, Shealynn JR Weber State 35.11m 115-02
33.27m 35.11m 32.25m
17 Whitburn, Brooke SR Chico State X34.93m 114-07
31.59m 33.24m 34.93m
18 Fitch, Zoe FR Nevada 34.78m 114-01
31.73m 34.78m 34.13m
19 Reynolds, Simone JR SF State X33.56m 110-01
32.15m 28.28m 33.56m
20 Abbott, Calli Ann FR Hawaii 32.68m 107-03
31.75m 32.68m 31.92m
21 Larsen, Victoria FR Stanislaus St X32.39m 106-03
25.53m 31.89m 32.39m
22 Caver, Briaunna SO Academy of Art X31.90m 104-08
31.90m 30.17m 29.80m
23 O'Brien, Melanie JR Chico State X31.25m 102-06
31.25m 28.84m 27.46m
24 Torkman, Nadia FR Chico State X31.23m 102-05
31.23m 23.72m 25.50m
25 King, Taujay FR Delta X31.21m 102-05
30.91m 31.19m 31.21m
26 Mahuna, Alia SO San Francisco 31.09m 102-00
29.95m 31.09m 29.43m
27 Bruschi, Grace SO Redwoods X30.73m 100-10
25.60m 28.68m 30.73m
28 Ross, Ashley SR Humboldt State X30.48m 100-00
30.48m 28.64m 25.51m
29 Shoemaker, Kaylee FR Butte X30.40m 99-09
27.61m 30.40m 28.08m
30 Gonzalez, Jayme JR SF State X29.22m 95-10
24.92m 29.22m 27.51m
31 Meza, Angie SO Delta X28.53m 93-07
X 28.53m X
32 Sexson, Alison SR SF State X28.03m 91-11
23.66m 21.98m 28.03m
33 Serrano, Claudia SO Sonoma St. X28.01m 91-11
28.01m 25.24m 27.01m
34 Diboki, Laury-Ashley SO Delta X27.86m 91-05
X 27.86m 21.54m
35 Garcia, Kaylin SO Fresno Pacific X26.12m 85-08
25.18m 24.37m 26.12m
36 Shepard, Franchesca FR Stanislaus St X24.99m 82-00
23.44m 24.05m 24.99m
37 Trevizo, Bianca SR William Jessup X24.81m 81-05
X 22.47m 24.81m
38 Vlaovich, Tiana SO American River X22.79m 74-09
22.79m 20.22m X
39 Wills, Taylor FR Delta X20.28m 66-06
18.56m 20.28m 16.48m
40 Davis, Gillian FR UC Santa Cruz X19.91m 65-04
19.91m 16.76m 16.34m
41 Niccum, Jessie FR Pacific 18.92m 62-01
18.53m 16.66m 18.92m
-- Langi, Tulouna FR San Mateo XFOUL
X X X
Event 8 Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Howe, Nicholas FR Unattached X69.69m 228-08
63.75m 66.50m 63.03m 66.84m 66.39m 69.69m
2 Danielson, Trevor SO Stanford 65.38m 214-06 10
61.86m 58.71m 65.38m 56.68m 63.02m X
3 Horsfall, Matthew Unattached X63.52m 208-05
56.77m X 55.98m 60.06m 63.52m 61.63m
4 Kerr, Charles SR Stanford 62.36m 204-07 8
X 62.36m 61.20m 58.76m 57.56m 57.37m
5 Dunn, Jason SR Chico State X58.35m 191-05
50.87m 53.79m 51.95m 56.16m 57.82m 58.35m
6 Wilson, Terence FR California 56.04m 183-10 6
54.37m 51.60m 54.30m 53.57m 56.04m X
7 Ahau, Katoa JR San Francisco 55.06m 180-08 5
50.03m 55.06m 50.27m 50.18m X 49.46m
8 Hubby, Trevor SR Sacramento St 54.72m 179-06 4
50.83m 49.54m 54.72m 52.68m 48.96m 52.76m
9 Miller, Klayton SR Stanislaus St X52.81m 173-03
44.07m 52.09m X 51.27m 52.81m 50.97m
10 Ricketts, Michane JR Academy of Art X50.70m 166-04
50.70m 46.84m 47.22m
11 Perkins, Craig FR Delta X48.18m 158-01
48.18m 46.34m 47.85m
12 Martin, Aaron SR Chico State X47.63m 156-03
47.63m X X
13 Garvey, Chris FR San Mateo X47.43m 155-07
46.12m 47.43m 46.35m
14 Gockel, Adam SO Santa Rosa X46.72m 153-03
44.37m 46.72m -
15 Sapp, William FR San Mateo X44.47m 145-11
44.06m 44.47m 42.65m
16 Schneider, Grant FR American River X44.15m 144-10
34.58m 44.15m 37.65m
17 Andrews, Lane JR Chico State X44.11m 144-09
44.11m 42.53m X
18 Lewis, Saivon FR Delta X43.91m 144-01
43.05m 43.91m 40.65m
19 Elkins, Ryan FR Butte X43.29m 142-00
43.29m 40.30m 42.10m
20 Graham, Michael FR Butte X42.90m 140-09
42.46m 42.90m 33.45m
21 Zhang, Jeff SO UC Santa Cruz X42.76m 140-03
X 41.36m 42.76m
22 Ifyefobi, Noni FR Sac City X41.90m 137-06
38.23m 41.90m X
23 Zazhitskiy, Roman SR William Jessup X41.34m 135-07
41.34m X X
24 Roderick, Brendan SO Humboldt State X41.00m 134-06
X 41.00m 39.37m
25 Kendell, Tyler SR Weber State 40.41m 132-07 3
35.38m 40.41m X
26 Hoff, Ethan SR Fresno Pacific X40.20m 131-11
39.62m 40.20m 37.94m
27 Benson, Ben SO Butte X40.05m 131-05
37.97m 40.05m 38.27m
28 Johnson, Josh FR Sac City X39.09m 128-03
39.09m X 33.17m
29 Kiel, Nicolas FR Delta X35.78m 117-05
31.15m 35.78m 28.57m
30 Herting, Oliver SR Fresno Pacific X35.69m 117-01
34.97m 35.69m 34.53m
31 LaBelle, Daniel FR Humboldt State X34.98m 114-09
34.98m 28.15m 33.12m
32 Ratto, Joe FR Menlo College X34.95m 114-08
32.25m X 34.95m
33 Rasmussen, Jarrett FR Delta X34.80m 114-02
29.38m 34.80m X
34 Haro, Nick FR Stanislaus St X34.77m 114-01
34.77m 34.41m 30.78m
35 Miller, Rylie FR Humboldt State X30.06m 98-07
30.06m 24.71m 19.77m
36 Bauer, Eric FR UC Santa Cruz X26.49m 86-11
26.49m 25.86m 23.87m
Event 9 Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Giger, Lena JR Stanford 15.86m 52-00.50 10
15.61m X 15.45m 15.42m 15.86m X
2 French, Brandi SO Nevada 14.72m 48-03.50 8
14.43m 13.98m 14.72m 13.67m 14.38m 14.49m
3 Jones, Jelaia SO Sacramento St 14.17m 46-06.00 6
14.17m 13.79m 13.28m 12.90m 13.10m 13.55m
4 Powell, Natasha SR Weber State 14.03m 46-00.50 5
12.84m 13.43m 13.63m 13.73m 14.03m 13.49m
5 Dubois, Anna JR Nevada 13.98m 45-10.50 4
13.64m 13.74m 13.93m 13.98m 13.63m X
6 Oliver, Ariel SR Humboldt State X13.82m 45-04.25
13.49m 13.41m X X 13.82m X
7 Mendoza, Sabrina SR Hawaii 13.70m 44-11.50 3
X X 13.44m 13.33m X 13.70m
8 Jones, Morgan FR Sacramento St 13.62m 44-08.25 2
13.27m 13.62m 13.25m 13.60m 13.03m 12.77m
9 Cooper, Tyhana SR Sacramento St 13.46m 44-02.00 1
X 13.46m X X X X
10 Jones, Alexandra SR SF State X13.15m 43-01.75
12.93m X 13.15m
11 Bierly, Imani JR California 12.92m 42-04.75
12.92m 12.45m 12.75m - - -
12 Palunas, Vaiva SR Clrmont-Mudd-Scr X12.75m 41-10.00
12.46m X 12.75m
13 Markham, Sammi SR Seattle Pacific X12.61m 41-04.50
12.05m 12.61m 11.84m
14 Durand, Kathleen SR Sacramento St 12.43m 40-09.50
X 12.43m 10.37m
15 Anders, Karolin SR Alaska Anchorage X12.32m 40-05.00
10.96m 11.08m 12.32m
16 Kamau, Mary JR Hawaii 12.24m 40-02.00
12.24m 12.21m 11.92m
17 Langi, Tulouna FR San Mateo X11.95m 39-02.50
11.95m X 11.47m
18 Bankas, Lily SO Humboldt State XJ11.95m 39-02.50
10.76m 11.95m X
19 Helms, Malia FR UC Davis 11.87m 38-11.50
11.23m 11.87m 11.58m
20 Moses, Janessa FR Sac City X11.82m 38-09.50
11.08m 11.82m X
21 Bassett, Emily JR Clrmont-Mudd-Scr X11.77m 38-07.50
X 11.52m 11.77m
22 Cisneros-Haefke, Selena JR Sacramento St J11.77m 38-07.50
X 10.66m 11.77m
23 Womack, Terrell SO Weber State 11.75m 38-06.75
11.51m X 11.75m
24 Garrick, Adora JR Sacramento St 11.70m 38-04.75
11.10m 11.70m 11.45m
25 Massengale, Courtney SO SF State X11.54m 37-10.50
11.54m X 11.35m
26 Newton, Monae FR Sac City X11.53m 37-10.00
10.89m 11.53m X
27 Seuga, Mickie SO Santa Rosa X11.52m 37-09.50
10.84m 11.52m X
28 Norris-Dow, Christy FR Fresno Pacific X11.44m 37-06.50
X X 11.44m
29 Franzen-Milone, Ally SO Santa Rosa X11.36m 37-03.25
11.36m 11.07m X
30 Moreno, Klaryssa FR Fresno Pacific X11.22m 36-09.75
X 11.22m X
31 Rosilez, Amanda FR UC Davis 10.84m 35-06.75
10.84m 10.79m X
32 Lowther, Breanna JR Stanislaus St X10.82m 35-06.00
10.23m X 10.82m
33 Cardenas, Marisela SO SF State X10.81m 35-05.75
10.81m 10.61m X
34 Dorado, Jordynn FR UC Santa Cruz X10.78m 35-04.50
9.69m X 10.78m
35 Duarte, Jami SR Chico State X10.63m 34-10.50
X 10.20m 10.63m
36 Campos, Elianna SO Humboldt State X10.61m 34-09.75
10.61m X 10.42m
37 Wills, Taylor FR Delta X10.59m 34-09.00
10.59m X X
38 Lohsen, Isabella SO Delta X10.27m 33-08.50
9.61m 10.27m 9.94m
39 Masten, Priscilla SO Redwoods X10.24m 33-07.25
10.20m 10.24m 9.50m
40 Lambert, Hannah SO Southern Ore X10.23m 33-06.75
10.23m 10.20m 9.87m
41 Cerezo-Rangel, Juliana FR Sonoma St. X10.20m 33-05.75
10.09m 10.20m 9.70m
42 Richmond, Jennah SR William Jessup X10.16m 33-04.00
10.16m 10.14m 9.38m
43 Trevizo, Bianca SR William Jessup X10.06m 33-00.25
10.06m 9.71m 9.25m
44 Caver, Briaunna SO Academy of Art X9.99m 32-09.50
9.99m 9.36m X
45 Johnson, Tamaya FR Sac City X9.98m 32-09.00
9.98m 9.75m 9.75m
46 Garcia, Kaylin SO Fresno Pacific X9.95m 32-07.75
9.69m 9.95m 9.06m
47 Bates, Denise FR UC Davis 9.86m 32-04.25
9.73m X 9.86m
48 Meza, Angie SO Delta X9.82m 32-02.75
X X 9.82m
49 Postle, Shannon SR William Jessup X9.79m 32-01.50
9.49m 9.79m 9.35m
50 Sapp, Chauntel SO Sonoma St. X9.58m 31-05.25
9.58m 9.29m 9.15m
51 Donato, Mariah FR Redwoods X9.40m 30-10.25
8.91m 8.82m 9.40m
52 Amo, Alexia FR Pacific 9.33m 30-07.50
X 9.27m 9.33m
53 McClain, Caitlin FR Delta X9.21m 30-02.75
9.21m X X
54 Larsen, Victoria FR Stanislaus St X9.01m 29-06.75
9.01m 8.89m 8.41m
55 Richards, Naishian FR Redwoods X8.98m 29-05.50
8.63m 8.98m X
56 Serrano, Claudia SO Sonoma St. X8.88m 29-01.75
X 8.88m 8.77m
57 Vlaovich, Tiana SO American River X8.68m 28-05.75
8.68m 8.49m X
58 Salazar, Alina FR Yuba X8.57m 28-01.50
8.57m 8.21m 8.26m
59 Ryan, Dana SO William Jessup X7.87m 25-10.00
5.08m 7.87m 6.12m
-- Perry, Airieal SO Yuba XFOUL
X X X
Event 10 Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Simon, Peter JR California 18.15m 59-06.75 10
17.23m 17.63m 17.56m 18.04m 17.88m 18.15m
2 Newman, Tristen JR Stanford 17.78m 58-04.00 8
17.43m X 17.64m X X 17.78m
3 Johnson, McKay FR California 17.53m 57-06.25 6
X X 17.53m X X X
4 McMorris, Malik SO California 17.36m 56-11.50 5
X 16.41m 17.36m X X X
5 Richardson, Gregory SO UC Davis 15.96m 52-04.50 4
15.80m 15.57m X 15.35m 15.87m 15.96m
6 Esparza, Matthew JR California 15.87m 52-01.00 3
X 15.18m 15.79m 15.87m X X
7 Dunivan, Nathan JR Weber State 15.22m 49-11.25 2
15.22m X 14.95m X 14.85m 15.20m
8 Flax, Melvin SO Delta X15.12m 49-07.25
X X 14.66m X 15.03m 15.12m
9 Jackson, Zane SO American River X14.64m 48-00.50
14.64m X X X 14.57m X
10 Ng, Patrick FR San Mateo X14.18m 46-06.25
13.18m 13.82m 14.18m
11 Santiago, Anthony SO Sacramento St 14.17m 46-06.00 1
13.81m 14.17m 13.95m
12 Contreras, JuanCarlos JR Stanislaus St X13.91m 45-07.75
12.92m 13.25m 13.91m
13 Hoff, Ethan SR Fresno Pacific X13.78m 45-02.50
13.78m X 13.57m
14 Bejaran, Eric FR Stanislaus St X13.43m 44-00.75
12.16m 13.43m 13.43m
15 Mostafavi, Amir SO Stanislaus St X13.24m 43-05.25
12.80m 13.24m X
16 Davila, Alex FR Chico State XJ13.24m 43-05.25
12.48m 13.24m 12.60m
17 Madden, Lafayette JR Fresno Pacific X13.15m 43-01.75
12.51m 13.15m X
18 Herbert, Justin JR Weber State 12.99m 42-07.50
12.99m X X
19 Schwartz, Alex SO Santa Rosa X12.36m 40-06.75
11.91m 12.36m 11.79m
20 Williams, Bryant FR Yuba X12.33m 40-05.50
11.50m 12.33m 11.80m
21 Zazhitskiy, Roman SR William Jessup X12.01m 39-05.00
11.88m 11.96m 12.01m
22 Hernandez, Peter SO Stanislaus St X11.98m 39-03.75
11.50m 11.98m 11.91m
23 Harris, Clint JR Fresno Pacific XJ11.98m 39-03.75
11.78m 11.98m 11.64m
24 Alvarez, Joe JR Menlo College X11.95m 39-02.50
11.67m 11.95m X
25 Salas-Selem, Hector SO Menlo College X11.70m 38-04.75
11.60m 11.70m X
26 Rasmussen, Jarrett FR Delta X11.69m 38-04.25
11.48m X 11.69m
27 Johnson, Josh FR Sac City X11.48m 37-08.00
11.48m 11.41m X
28 Herting, Oliver SR Fresno Pacific X11.47m 37-07.75
11.31m 11.47m 11.16m
29 Gonzales, Kenny FR Delta X11.35m 37-03.00
11.35m 11.17m X
30 Allen, Dominic FR William Jessup X11.31m 37-01.25
9.85m 10.03m 11.31m
31 Lafaye, Reece JR Weber State 10.53m 34-06.75
10.53m 9.88m 9.73m
32 Styler, Brett FR American River XJ10.53m 34-06.75
10.53m X X
33 Walker, Dereginald FR Humboldt State X10.50m 34-05.50
10.50m X 10.06m
34 Raja, Kevin FR UC Santa Cruz X10.24m 33-07.25
X 10.24m X
35 LaBelle, Daniel FR Humboldt State X9.98m 32-09.00
9.98m 9.58m 9.91m
36 West, Ryan JR William Jessup X9.24m 30-03.75
X 8.41m 9.24m
37 Zhang, Jeff SO UC Santa Cruz X9.10m 29-10.25
X X 9.10m
38 Dickson, Josh FR Chico State X8.78m 28-09.75
8.78m X X
-- Perkins, Craig FR Delta XFOUL
X X X
-- O'Reilly, Mathew Unattached XFOUL
X X X
-- Peterson, Kyle SO Sacramento St FOUL
X X X
Event 11 Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Allman, Valarie SR Unattached X61.65m 202-03
56.46m 58.78m 56.62m 59.00m 58.08m 61.65m
2 Pierson, Summer SR Unattached X56.31m 184-09
56.31m X X 52.37m 52.76m 54.52m
3 Mader, Kendall SO California 47.97m 157-04 10
40.80m 44.73m 47.97m X X 47.35m
4 Desilva, Emma FR California 45.19m 148-03 8
43.60m 43.21m X 45.19m 43.08m 44.75m
5 Oliver, Ariel SR Humboldt State X44.87m 147-02
41.97m 42.88m X X 44.86m 44.87m
6 Durand, Kathleen SR Sacramento St 44.74m 146-09 6
40.29m 43.41m 41.63m 43.61m 44.74m 43.85m
7 Park, Tara JR Nevada 44.49m 145-11 5
43.81m X 44.49m X 42.84m X
8 Massengale, Courtney SO SF State X44.47m 145-11
X 36.29m 44.47m 44.00m 36.47m 44.19m
9 Palunas, Vaiva SR Clrmont-Mudd-Scr X44.45m 145-10
X 43.98m 40.80m 44.45m X X
10 Sheppard, Sierra FR American River X41.39m 135-09
41.39m X 39.13m
11 Lowther, Breanna JR Stanislaus St X41.31m 135-06
39.39m 39.32m 41.31m
12 Kinloch, Lauren JR Sacramento St 41.28m 135-05 4
40.52m 41.28m 38.51m
13 Garrick, Adora JR Sacramento St 40.47m 132-09 3
39.82m 40.47m 39.91m
14 Salone, Jaimi FR Stanford 39.85m 130-09 2
X X 39.85m
15 Bates, Denise FR UC Davis 39.26m 128-10 1
39.26m 37.29m X
16 Seyer, Emma JR California 39.14m 128-05
X 39.14m 36.87m
17 Jackson, Danielle SO Sacramento St 38.83m 127-05
X 38.83m X
18 Ross, Ashley SR Humboldt State X38.60m 126-08
38.60m 35.49m 34.71m
19 Womack, Terrell SO Weber State 38.50m 126-04
38.50m 38.24m 38.30m
20 Bankas, Lily SO Humboldt State X38.37m 125-11
36.46m 35.69m 38.37m
21 Kamau, Mary JR Hawaii 37.80m 124-00
37.32m 37.80m 35.83m
22 Jones, Jelaia SO Sacramento St 37.24m 122-02
35.29m 37.24m X
23 Lambert, Hannah SO Southern Ore X37.21m 122-01
35.26m X 37.21m
24 Dubois, Anna JR Nevada 37.09m 121-08
X 37.09m 37.08m
25 Perry, Airieal SO Yuba X36.64m 120-02
X 33.50m 36.64m
26 Franzen-Milone, Ally SO Santa Rosa X36.32m 119-02
33.75m 34.00m 36.32m
27 Contreras, Erika JR UC Davis 35.94m 117-11
34.55m 34.20m 35.94m
28 Newton, Monae FR Sac City X35.65m 116-11
35.65m X 31.54m
29 Rosilez, Amanda FR UC Davis 35.62m 116-10
X 35.62m 32.77m
30 Seuga, Mickie SO Santa Rosa X35.49m 116-05
X X 35.49m
31 Campos, Elianna SO Humboldt State X35.36m 116-00
32.27m 35.36m 32.69m
32 Garcia, Kaylin SO Fresno Pacific X34.96m 114-08
34.96m 34.26m X
33 Norris-Dow, Christy FR Fresno Pacific X34.88m 114-05
X 26.73m 34.88m
34 Jones, Morgan FR Sacramento St 34.86m 114-04
34.86m 34.38m X
35 Wenz, Rebecca JR Weber State 34.85m 114-04
34.85m 32.75m 34.29m
36 Cardenas, Marisela SO SF State X34.70m 113-10
31.78m 34.70m 33.71m
37 Duarte, Jami SR Chico State X34.66m 113-08
33.48m 33.45m 34.66m
38 Gonzalez, Jayme JR SF State X33.82m 110-11
28.92m 33.82m X
39 Donato, Mariah FR Redwoods X33.62m 110-04
33.33m 33.62m 31.21m
40 Langi, Tulouna FR San Mateo X33.44m 109-08
X X 33.44m
41 Serrano, Claudia SO Sonoma St. X33.21m 108-11
33.21m X 31.41m
42 Masten, Priscilla SO Redwoods X32.98m 108-02
32.26m 32.75m 32.98m
43 Bruschi, Grace SO Redwoods X32.67m 107-02
32.67m X 30.90m
44 Cisneros-Haefke, Selena JR Sacramento St 32.13m 105-05
X 32.13m 31.50m
45 Dorado, Jordynn FR UC Santa Cruz X31.20m 102-04
31.20m 30.67m 30.73m
46 Sexson, Alison SR SF State X30.49m 100-00
X 30.14m 30.49m
47 Richards, Naishian FR Redwoods X29.87m 98-00
29.87m X X
48 Sapp, Chauntel SO Sonoma St. X29.12m 95-06
29.12m 28.53m X
49 Trevizo, Bianca SR William Jessup XJ29.12m 95-06
29.12m X X
50 Salazar, Alina FR Yuba X28.51m 93-06
25.19m 28.51m 27.45m
51 Davis, Gillian FR UC Santa Cruz X28.48m 93-05
28.48m X X
52 Moses, Janessa FR Sac City X28.46m 93-04
28.46m X X
53 McClain, Caitlin FR Delta X28.05m 92-00
28.05m X X
54 King, Taujay FR Delta X27.83m 91-04
X 27.83m X
55 Johnson, Tamaya FR Sac City X26.85m 88-01
26.85m X X
56 Lohsen, Isabella SO Delta X25.99m 85-03
24.19m 25.99m X
57 Postle, Shannon SR William Jessup X25.49m 83-07
X X 25.49m
58 Mataele, Laiseni SO San Jose St. 25.13m 82-05
X 23.32m 25.13m
59 Cerezo-Rangel, Juliana FR Sonoma St. X25.02m 82-01
X 25.02m X
60 Amo, Alexia FR Pacific 24.00m 78-09
X 24.00m X
61 Meza, Angie SO Delta X23.52m 77-02
X 23.52m X
62 Ryan, Dana SO William Jessup X21.39m 70-02
X 21.39m X
63 Aragon, Sabrina FR American River X19.98m 65-07
19.98m X X
-- Moreno, Klaryssa FR Fresno Pacific XFOUL
X X X
-- Mendoza, Sabrina SR Hawaii FOUL
X X X
Event 12 Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Song, Brenden JR California 52.32m 171-08 10
52.32m X 51.35m 50.94m 51.06m X
2 McMorris, Malik SO California 52.19m 171-03 8
50.57m 51.56m 51.44m 52.19m X 49.96m
3 Johnson, McKay FR California 51.36m 168-06 6
43.86m X 51.36m 50.50m X 51.06m
4 Ellingson, Landon FR Stanford 50.46m 165-07 5
50.46m 47.82m 48.51m 41.97m 43.19m 44.33m
5 Peterson, Kyle SO Sacramento St 50.21m 164-09 4
44.08m 47.46m 47.61m 50.21m 49.00m 49.09m
6 Dunivan, Nathan JR Weber State 48.99m 160-09 3
48.99m X 48.10m X 48.72m 45.53m
7 McKown, Marshall SO Yuba X48.08m 157-09
43.30m 44.88m 43.26m 43.36m 47.64m 48.08m
8 Herbert, Justin JR Weber State 44.33m 145-05 2
42.28m 43.86m 41.94m 41.97m 43.19m 44.33m
9 Flax, Melvin SO Delta X44.26m 145-02
43.06m 44.26m 43.12m 43.99m X X
10 Richardson, Gregory SO UC Davis 43.61m 143-01 1
43.61m 43.61m 43.43m
11 Haddorff, Michael Unattached X43.59m 143-00
43.59m X X
12 Ng, Patrick FR San Mateo X43.56m 142-11
43.56m X 43.19m
13 Carrillo, Kyle FR Sacramento St 43.48m 142-08
X X 43.48m
14 Dunn, Jason SR Chico State X42.80m 140-05
X 41.40m 42.80m
15 Jackson, Zane SO American River X42.30m 138-09
38.21m 42.30m X
16 Contreras, JuanCarlos JR Stanislaus St X42.15m 138-03
42.15m X X
17 Perkins, Craig FR Delta X41.25m 135-04
X X 41.25m
18 Madden, Lafayette JR Fresno Pacific X41.10m 134-10
X 41.10m X
19 Walker, Dereginald FR Humboldt State X40.38m 132-06
40.38m X X
20 Halford, Matt SO American River X39.89m 130-10
39.89m X X
21 Sapp, William FR San Mateo X38.51m 126-04
X 38.51m X
22 Hamilton, Trevor FR American River X37.37m 122-07
37.37m X X
23 Schwartz, Alex SO Santa Rosa X37.26m 122-03
37.26m X X
24 Ifyefobi, Noni FR Sac City X37.24m 122-02
37.24m X X
25 Hearn, Cody FR Delta X37.23m 122-02
37.23m X X
26 Mostafavi, Amir SO Stanislaus St X37.17m 121-11
37.17m X X
27 O'Reilly, Mathew Unattached X37.00m 121-05
X 37.00m X
28 Williams, Bryant FR Yuba X36.92m 121-01
36.92m X X
29 Schneider, Grant FR American River X36.60m 120-01
36.60m X X
30 Bailey, Phill SR Chico State X36.07m 118-04
X 36.07m -
31 Santiago, Anthony SO Sacramento St 35.95m 117-11
35.95m X X
32 Villa, Abel SO Delta X35.32m 115-10
X X 35.32m
33 Zazhitskiy, Roman SR William Jessup X34.52m 113-03
X X 34.52m
34 Hernandez, Peter SO Stanislaus St X34.50m 113-02
X X 34.50m
35 Herting, Oliver SR Fresno Pacific X33.90m 111-03
33.90m X X
36 Jette, Max JR Sacramento St 33.53m 110-00
X 33.53m
37 Dickson, Josh FR Chico State X32.57m 106-10
X X 32.57m
38 Harris, Clint JR Fresno Pacific X32.22m 105-08
X X 32.22m
39 Zhang, Jeff SO UC Santa Cruz X23.69m 77-09
X 23.69m X
40 West, Ryan JR William Jessup X22.53m 73-11
X X 22.53m
41 Miller, Rylie FR Humboldt State X19.47m 63-10
19.47m X X
-- Howard, Bryce SR Menlo College XFOUL
X X X
-- Raja, Kevin FR UC Santa Cruz XFOUL
X X X
-- Allen, Dominic FR William Jessup XFOUL
X X X
-- Alvarez, Joe JR Menlo College XFOUL
X X X
Event 13 Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Whitburn, Brooke SR Chico State X5.84m 0.9 19-02.00
X(0.6) 5.43m(1.0) 5.84m(0.9) 5.63m(1.2) 5.66m(0.6) 5.75m(+0.0)
2 Harbaugh, Cambree JR San Jose St. 5.72m 1.0 18-09.25 10
5.63m(0.5) 5.72m(1.0) 5.44m(0.4) 5.46m(0.7) 5.64m(0.5) 5.70m(0.9)
3 Hield, Kadeisha SR Nevada 5.68m +0.0 18-07.75 8
X(1.3) 5.68m(+0.0) 5.53m(0.4) 5.34m(1.7) 5.63m(0.7) 5.59m(0.5)
4 Johnson-Upshaw, Kelsey JR San Jose St. J5.68m +0.0 18-07.75 6
5.48m(1.3) 5.60m(1.2) 5.25m(1.6) X(1.5) 5.58m(0.3) 5.68m(+0.0)
5 Taylor, Abby SO Sacramento St 5.65m 1.3 18-06.50 5
5.65m(1.3) X(0.2) 5.48m(0.3) X(1.4) 5.59m(2.0) 4.72m(0.5)
6 Odesjo, Amanda SR Academy of Art X5.62m 0.7 18-05.25
5.62m(0.7) 5.10m(0.3) 5.12m(0.6) X(0.4) 5.32m(+0.0) 5.32m(0.9)
7 Brannan, Kyra SR Seattle Pacific X5.59m 0.5 18-04.25
4.60m(1.3) X(+0.0) 5.59m(0.5) X(0.3) X(1.0) 5.56m(0.3)
8 Longmire, Destiny FR San Jose St. 5.52m +0.0 18-01.50 4
5.52m(+0.0) X(0.3) 5.22m(0.8)
9 Anderson, Ashley JR California J5.52m 0.9 18-01.50 3
X 5.52m(0.9) X X X X
10 Gayles, Daryth JR Stanford 5.46m 0.2 17-11.00 2
5.46m(0.2) X(+0.0) 5.44m(1.2)
11 Venerable, Mi'Shaye SO Stanislaus St X5.41m 0.9 17-09.00
5.37m(0.3) 5.25m(0.4) 5.41m(0.9)
12 Brenzil, Alexis FR Hawaii 5.39m 0.2 17-08.25 1
5.28m(+0.0) 5.39m(0.2) -
13 Reza, Talia FR Weber State 5.37m +0.0 17-07.50
5.33m(1.0) 5.33m(0.4) 5.37m(+0.0)
14 Young-Werner, Rian SO Academy of Art XJ5.37m 0.6 17-07.50
X(1.1) 5.16m(0.5) 5.37m(0.6)
15 Boglino, Nirie SO Sacramento St 5.26m 0.6 17-03.25
5.26m(0.6) X(0.1) 5.00m(+0.0)
16 Ibekewe, Emem SO UC Davis 5.19m 0.4 17-00.50
5.19m(0.4) 3.98m(0.6) -
17 Cooke, Tia FR Sacramento St 5.17m 1.2 16-11.50
X(0.9) 4.77m(0.6) 5.17m(1.2)
18 Benavides, Siena FR UC Santa Cruz X5.16m 0.4 16-11.25
5.16m(0.4) X 5.14m(0.2)
19 Milton, Ari FR Chabot X5.06m 0.3 16-07.25
4.97m(0.2) 4.84m(0.3) 5.06m(0.3)
20 Ashburn, Allysa FR Chico State X5.05m 1.8 16-07.00
X 5.05m(1.8) 4.47m(+0.0)
21 Guerrero, Jordan SR SF State X5.04m 1.1 16-06.50
4.84m(+0.0) 5.04m(1.1) 5.04m(0.7)
22 Hill, Angel SR SF State XJ5.04m 0.8 16-06.50
X 5.04m(0.8) 4.93m(1.0)
23 Muhammad, Hadiyah JR Academy of Art X5.01m 0.8 16-05.25
X 5.01m(0.8) 4.80m(0.5)
24 Duclayan, Kayla SO SF State X4.99m 0.3 16-04.50
4.86m(0.2) 4.99m(0.3) 4.90m(0.7)
25 King, Eva SO Santa Rosa X4.90m 0.3 16-01.00
4.62m(0.4) X 4.90m(0.3)
26 Cassinerio, Gianna SO Fresno Pacific X4.84m 0.8 15-10.50
X X 4.84m(0.8)
27 Davis, Jannette FR Merritt X4.79m 1.9 15-08.75
4.79m(1.9) 4.74m(1.1) 4.72m(1.5)
28 Regier, Ashley SR Fresno Pacific X4.63m 0.3 15-02.25
4.63m(0.3) X 4.51m(+0.0)
29 Toombs, Jessica FR Chico State X4.60m 2.1 15-01.25
4.39m(0.7) 4.60m(2.1) X
30 Mu'min, Nashedah FR Sacramento St 4.58m 0.2 15-00.50
X 4.21m(0.7) 4.58m(0.2)
31 Diboki, Laury-Ashley SO Delta X4.57m 1.1 15-00.00
4.17m(0.3) 4.57m(1.1) 4.50m(0.8)
32 Gutierrez-Sanders, Jorda JR Chico State X4.52m 1.0 14-10.00
X 4.52m(1.0) 4.46m(+0.0)
33 Blincoe, Imani SO Cal St. East Bay XJ4.52m 0.5 14-10.00
4.52m(0.5) 4.15m(0.4) 4.06m(0.3)
34 Andre, Courtney SR Hawaii 4.51m +0.0 14-09.75
X 4.51m(+0.0) 4.05m(0.5)
35 Buchongo, Garvey FR Sonoma St. X4.44m 1.6 14-07.00
4.35m(+0.0) 4.38m(0.7) 4.44m(1.6)
36 Vlaovich, Tiana SO American River X4.31m 0.4 14-01.75
3.92m(0.3) 4.31m(0.4) X
37 Patel, Yashvee FR San Mateo X4.27m 0.3 14-00.25
X 4.27m(0.3) X
38 Tucker, Marina SR SF State X4.15m 0.4 13-07.50
X(0.4) 4.15m(0.4) 4.12m(1.5)
39 Grewe, Faith FR Sac City X4.07m +0.0 13-04.25
4.07m(+0.0) 4.00m(1.1) 3.89m(1.0)
40 Abrams, Mykisha SO Butte X3.47m 0.6 11-04.75
X(0.2) 3.47m(0.6) X(0.2)
-- Abbott, Calli Ann FR Hawaii FOUL
X X -
Event 14 Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Mattox, Craig SR Academy of Art X7.56m 0.7 24-09.75
6.97m(0.7) X(0.7) 7.56m(0.7) - - -
2 McDaniel, Donte SR Fresno Pacific X7.51m 1.3 24-07.75
7.17m(1.1) 7.41m(1.6) X(1.3) 7.51m(1.3) 7.30m(1.6) 7.29m(0.4)
3 Ricketts, Michane JR Academy of Art X7.37m 0.8 24-02.25
7.28m(0.6) X(0.5) X(0.6) X(1.6) X(0.8) 7.37m(0.8)
4 Turner, Michael SR Sacramento St 7.28m 0.4 23-10.75 10
7.28m(0.4) X(0.7) 7.22m(0.9) X(0.4) X(0.8) X
5 Beltz, Zach SO Southern Ore X7.27m 1.2 23-10.25
7.27m(1.2) 6.78m(0.4) X(1.0) 7.03m(1.0) - -
6 Barger, Cory JR Sacramento St 7.08m 0.6 23-02.75 8
6.94m(1.0) X(0.6) 7.03m(0.3) 6.72m(1.9) 7.08m(0.6) 6.98m(1.0)
7 Armstead, Darius JR Sacramento St 7.03m +0.0 23-00.75 6
6.34m(0.6) 7.03m(+0.0) 6.74m(0.8) - - -
8 Leavitt, Logan JR Weber State 6.97m 0.5 22-10.50 5
6.74m(0.8) X(1.0) 6.97m(0.5) X(2.2) X(0.8) X(+0.0)
9 Barger, Dylan SO Sacramento St 6.96m 0.8 22-10.00 4
X(1.5) 6.96m(0.8) X(+0.0) X(0.4) X(1.0) X(+0.0)
10 Harris, Peyton JR Seattle Pacific X6.95m 1.6 22-09.75
6.95m(1.6) X(1.0) X(0.3)
11 Gladden, Tevin SR Alaska Anchorage X6.91m 1.4 22-08.00
5.69m(1.5) 6.64m(1.0) 6.91m(1.4)
12 Noel, Elijah SO Menlo College XJ6.91m 1.0 22-08.00
6.91m(1.0) X(0.6) 6.56m(0.8)
13 Cooper, Richard SO Sacramento St 6.82m 0.2 22-04.50 3
6.82m(0.2) 6.60m(1.6) X(-0.1)
14 Jackson, Adrienne Unattached X6.81m 0.3 22-04.25
6.72m(0.4) 6.81m(0.3) 6.59m(-0.2)
15 Ferges, Gabe Unattached X6.80m 0.3 22-03.75
6.71m(0.4) 6.80m(0.3) 6.33m(1.0)
16 Johnson, Brady SO Academy of Art X6.77m 1.3 22-02.50
6.77m(1.3) X(0.7) 6.76m(0.4)
17 Dronen, Alec SO Chico State X6.76m 1.1 22-02.25
X(0.5) 6.76m(1.1) X(1.7)
18 Meacham, Deverick FR San Mateo X6.73m -0.4 22-01.00
6.15m(0.3) 6.44m(1.2) 6.73m(-0.4)
19 Wethington, Karsten JR California 6.71m 1.0 22-00.25 2
6.71m(1.0) X(0.4) 6.68m(0.8)
20 Pena, Stephen FR Butte X6.69m 1.8 21-11.50
6.69m(1.8) 6.52m(0.4) X(1.3)
21 Brendel, Tyler SO California 6.66m 0.7 21-10.25 1
X(0.8) 6.38m(1.8) 6.66m(0.7)
22 Richard, Eric JR Chico State X6.52m 0.6 21-04.75
X(1.5) 6.52m(0.6) X(0.4)
23 White, Anthony FR Merritt X6.50m 1.1 21-04.00
6.50m(1.1) 6.31m(1.5) 6.24m(0.3)
24 Curry, Davion SO Redwoods X6.43m 0.3 21-01.25
6.43m(0.3) X(0.4) 6.42m(0.4)
25 Redding-Moment, Elijah FR Menlo College X6.41m 1.1 21-00.50
6.41m(1.1) 6.15m(1.0) 6.24m(0.2)
26 Irusta, Parker FR Humboldt State X6.40m 0.6 21-00.00
6.40m(0.6) 6.35m(1.2) 5.08m(+0.0)
27 Gibson, Max SO Santa Rosa X6.35m 1.2 20-10.00
X(1.3) 6.17m(0.4) 6.35m(1.2)
28 Viney, TJ SR Fresno Pacific X6.31m 0.2 20-08.50
X(2.1) 6.31m(0.2) 6.28m(1.2)
29 Melancon, Cedric (Cj) FR Sac City X6.30m 1.4 20-08.00
6.10m(1.1) 6.30m(1.4) 6.19m(1.4)
30 Washington, Jaye FR Humboldt State X6.29m 0.8 20-07.75
6.29m(0.8) 6.16m(0.7) 6.07m(1.3)
31 Kiel, Nicolas FR Delta XJ6.29m 0.2 20-07.75
X(1.4) 6.29m(0.2) 5.58m(0.4)
32 Dotson, Joe SO Southern Ore X6.27m 1.5 20-07.00
X(1.5) X(0.5) 6.27m(1.5)
33 Young, Stanley SO Delta X6.25m 1.5 20-06.25
6.22m(0.6) 6.25m(1.5) 5.82m(-0.4)
34 Dali, Chad FR Chabot X6.23m 1.0 20-05.25
6.23m(1.0) 6.13m(0.4) X(0.7)
35 Velasco, Christian FR Delta XJ6.23m 0.3 20-05.25
5.89m(1.3) 6.10m(0.6) 6.23m(0.3)
36 Dowdy, Derek FR Butte X6.17m +0.0 20-03.00
6.02m(0.9) 6.16m(1.9) 6.17m(+0.0)
37 Dodds, Kevin JR UC Davis 6.15m 1.3 20-02.25
X(1.7) 6.02m(0.2) 6.15m(1.3)
38 Lewis, Kailen SO Merritt X6.13m 0.5 20-01.50
6.13m(0.5) X(-0.3) 5.90m(1.0)
39 Coloma, Ty FR Stanislaus St X6.12m 1.7 20-01.00
6.12m(1.7) 5.99m(1.0) 6.03m(0.5)
40 Deshay, Desmond SO Academy of Art X6.10m 1.0 20-00.25
5.73m(1.0) 6.10m(1.0) 5.79m(0.6)
41 Ritter, Quinn FR Redwoods X6.05m 1.4 19-10.25
5.94m(1.1) 5.78m(0.6) 6.05m(1.4)
42 Miyake, Kaito FR San Mateo X5.95m 0.6 19-06.25
5.95m(0.6) 5.55m(0.2) 5.79m(0.3)
43 Kouyate, Malik FR Merritt X5.85m 0.9 19-02.50
5.85m(0.9) 5.85m(1.4) 5.76m(1.5)
44 DeGiovanni, Clem SO Merritt X5.84m 0.7 19-02.00
5.76m(1.2) 5.37m(0.9) 5.84m(0.7)
45 Rowland, Devin FR Humboldt State X5.83m 0.7 19-01.50
5.74m(1.0) 5.80m(1.9) 5.83m(0.7)
46 Lowry, Derrick FR Sac City X5.80m 0.4 19-00.50
5.69m(0.5) 5.80m(0.4) 5.74m(0.8)
47 Xandrine-Anderson, Drew SO UC Davis J5.80m 1.0 19-00.50
X(0.3) X(1.4) 5.80m(1.0)
48 Thomas, D'Shawn FR Delta X5.78m 1.5 18-11.75
5.77m(0.7) 5.61m(1.8) 5.78m(1.5)
49 Nicomedes, Luiz Lodino SR Menlo College X5.75m 1.4 18-10.50
4.94m(1.2) 5.75m(1.4) 4.86m(1.1)
50 Fontenette, Dwayne SO Butte X5.49m 0.5 18-00.25
X(1.2) X(1.1) 5.49m(0.5)
51 Miller, Rylie FR Humboldt State X5.34m 0.7 17-06.25
5.34m(0.7) X(1.1) 5.34m(1.3)
52 Tymes, Timothy SO Stanislaus St X5.19m 1.0 17-00.50
5.19m(1.0) 5.15m(0.5) 5.12m(0.6)
53 Haro, Nick FR Stanislaus St X5.07m 0.3 16-07.75
5.06m(0.9) 4.81m(0.5) 5.07m(0.3)
-- Ndirangu, Gathungu JR Sacramento St FOUL
X(1.4) X(+0.0) -
-- Davila, Alex FR Chico State XFOUL NWI
X(1.5) X(0.8) X(0.7)
Event 15 Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Armstead, Darius JR Sacramento St 15.83m 0.8 51-11.25 10
X 15.64m(0.3) 15.73m(0.8) 15.83m(0.8) 15.66m(0.2) 15.37m(0.3)
2 Xandrine-Anderson, Drew SO UC Davis 15.30m +0.0 50-02.50 8
14.56m(0.9) 14.91m(0.5) 15.28m(0.5) 14.91m(0.7) 15.17m(0.6) 15.30m(+0.0)
3 Dodds, Kevin JR UC Davis 14.70m 0.7 48-02.75 6
14.21m(1.0) 14.23m(1.0) 14.32m(1.2) 14.70m(0.7) 14.60m(+0.0) 14.48m(+0.0)
4 McDaniel, Donte SR Fresno Pacific XJ14.70m 1.2 48-02.75
X 14.70m(1.2) - X - -
5 Abdullah, Mohamed JR Sacramento St 14.66m 0.4 48-01.25 5
14.27m(1.1) 14.52m(1.9) X 14.66m(0.4) 14.61m(0.2) 14.52m(+0.0)
6 Wethington, Karsten JR California 14.61m 0.3 47-11.25 4
14.55m(0.4) 14.28m(1.0) 14.57m(1.2) 14.61m(0.3) X X
7 Munkholm, Jonnythan JR Menlo College XJ14.61m 2.6 47-11.25
13.60m(1.3) 14.25m(1.5) 14.61m(2.6) X X 14.30m(0.4)
8 Cawley, Maximilian SO UC Davis 14.22m 0.9 46-08.00 3
14.14m(1.2) 14.04m(0.5) 14.22m(0.9) 13.90m(0.9) 14.12m(0.2) X
9 Jackson, Adrienne Unattached X14.11m 1.0 46-03.50
X 14.11m(1.0) X X X X
10 Van, Cam SR Clrmont-Mudd-Scr X14.00m 1.1 45-11.25
14.00m(1.1) 13.59m(1.1) X
11 Lewis, Kailen SO Merritt X13.82m 1.5 45-04.25
11.81m(1.4) 13.82m(1.5) X
12 Noel, Elijah SO Menlo College X13.49m -0.2 44-03.25
13.49m(-0.2) X 13.46m(0.6)
13 Redding-Moment, Elijah FR Menlo College X13.43m 0.8 44-00.75
X 13.43m(0.8) 13.32m(0.5)
14 Crider, Brett SR Unattached XJ13.43m 0.3 44-00.75
12.81m(1.4) 13.43m(0.3) X
15 Washington, Jaye FR Humboldt State X13.36m 1.9 43-10.00
13.36m(1.9) X X
16 Kouyate, Malik FR Merritt X13.34m 1.2 43-09.25
12.92m(0.2) 13.34m(1.2) 13.30m(1.0)
17 Roderick, Brendan SO Humboldt State X13.13m 0.8 43-01.00
12.59m(1.1) 13.13m(0.8) 12.99m(+0.0)
18 Beltz, Zach SO Southern Ore X13.10m 2.5 42-11.75
12.97m(1.0) 13.10m(2.5) 12.73m(0.2)
19 Barger, Dylan SO Sacramento St J13.10m +0.0 42-11.75 2
13.10m(+0.0) X X
20 White, Brent SO Chico State X13.09m 1.0 42-11.50
X 12.81m(0.4) 13.09m(1.0)
21 Lowry, Derrick FR Sac City X12.75m 0.4 41-10.00
12.75m(0.4) X X
22 Dali, Chad FR Chabot X12.62m 1.0 41-05.00
12.62m(1.0) 12.21m(0.6) 12.15m(2.0)
23 Ritter, Quinn FR Redwoods X12.38m 1.3 40-07.50
X 12.18m(-0.1) 12.38m(1.3)
24 Thomas, D'Shawn FR Delta X12.16m -1.1 39-10.75
12.16m(-1.1) X 11.82m(2.3)
25 Coloma, Ty FR Stanislaus St X12.14m 1.5 39-10.00
11.53m(-1.4) 12.14m(1.5) 11.81m(+0.0)
26 Velasco, Christian FR Delta X11.88m 0.5 38-11.75
X 11.81m(-0.2) 11.88m(0.5)
27 Velasco, Justin FR Delta X11.67m 1.1 38-03.50
X 11.67m(1.1) X
28 Nicomedes, Luiz Lodino SR Menlo College X11.47m 1.2 37-07.75
11.47m(1.2) 11.38m(1.0) X
-- Bennett, Tevin FR Butte XFOUL NWI
X X X
-- Weiss, Jason FR Delta XFOUL NWI
X X X
Event 16 Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Anderson, Ashley JR California 12.33m -0.5 40-05.50 10
X(-1.0) 12.10m(-1.2) X(-1.7) X(-1.6) X(-1.5) 12.33m(-0.5)
2 Graves, Brittany JR Nevada 12.31m -1.3 40-04.75 8
X(-1.8) X(-3.1) 11.54m(-0.8) 11.65m(-1.1) 12.31m(-1.3) 12.12m(-1.1)
3 Boglino, Nirie SO Sacramento St 12.12m +0.0 39-09.25 6
11.91m(-1.6) 11.77m(-1.1) 11.85m(-0.7) X(-2.0) 11.70m(-0.3) 12.12m(+0.0)
4 Young-Werner, Rian SO Academy of Art X11.95m -1.9 39-02.50
X(-1.0) X(-1.8) 11.79m(-2.4) 11.69m(-1.9) 11.95m(-1.9) 11.84m(-0.2)
5 Harbaugh, Cambree JR San Jose St. 11.88m -0.7 38-11.75 5
X(-2.1) X(-1.5) 11.88m(-0.7) X(-1.2) 11.52m(-0.3) 11.88m(-0.1)
6 Vance, Nia SO Laney X11.83m -0.6 38-09.75
X(-1.2) 11.38m(-1.0) 11.83m(-0.6) 11.38m(+0.0) - -
7 McCay, Marissa SR Humboldt State X11.80m -1.3 38-08.75
11.14m(-1.0) 11.80m(-1.3) 11.46m(-1.2) 11.24m(-2.0) X(+0.0) 11.04m(-1.1)
8 Milton, Ari FR Chabot X11.66m -0.9 38-03.25
11.56m(-0.7) 11.26m(-0.3) 11.66m(-0.9) 11.10m(-0.5) 11.07m(-0.5) X(-0.3)
9 Brown, Brittany SO Laney X11.64m -0.5 38-02.25
11.38m(-1.2) 11.57m(-2.5) 11.64m(-0.5) 11.41m(-1.0) 11.64m(-2.0) 11.41m(-1.1)
10 Earle-Rouse, Ellie FR Humboldt State X10.96m -0.4 35-11.50
10.96m(-0.4) X(0.5) 10.74m(0.6)
11 Cassinerio, Gianna SO Fresno Pacific X10.91m -0.5 35-09.50
X(-0.2) 10.91m(-0.5) 10.90m(0.5)
12 Brown, Devanique SO SF State X10.90m -0.7 35-09.25
10.86m(-1.2) 10.90m(-0.7) X(-1.3)
13 Venerable, Mi'Shaye SO Stanislaus St X10.83m -0.3 35-06.50
X(0.4) 10.83m(-0.3) 10.62m(0.5)
14 Guerrero, Jordan SR SF State X10.81m 0.4 35-05.75
10.81m(0.4) X(-0.1) 10.80m(-0.9)
15 Carvalho-Mires, Aryana SR Chico State X10.79m +0.0 35-05.00
10.78m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 10.79m(+0.0)
16 Duclayan, Kayla SO SF State X10.70m +0.0 35-01.25
10.70m(+0.0) 10.21m(-0.8) 10.15m(0.7)
17 Hill, Angel SR SF State X10.59m -0.8 34-09.00
X(-1.5) 10.59m(-0.8) X(-1.4)
18 Pitz, Brooklynn SO Chico State X10.12m 0.3 33-02.50
9.63m(0.3) 10.08m(0.3) 10.12m(0.3)
19 Regier, Ashley SR Fresno Pacific X9.95m 0.7 32-07.75
X(0.3) X(-1.4) 9.95m(0.7)
-- Patel, Yashvee FR San Mateo XFOUL NWI
X(0.2) X(-0.5) X(0.3)
-- Pennington, Dezirae JR Nevada FOUL
X(-1.2) X(-0.8) X(+0.0)
-- Muhammad, Hadiyah JR Academy of Art XFOUL NWI
X(0.7) X(-0.6) X(+0.0)
Event 17 Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Martinez, Lauren SO California 4.10m 13-05.25 10
3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.10 4.15
O O O XXO O XXX
2 Powers, Alison SR Nevada 4.05m 13-03.50 8
3.60 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.10
XO O O XO XO XXX
3 Sack, Taylor SR Chico State X3.95m 12-11.50
3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05
O XXO O XO O XXX
4 Malaspina, Erika FR Stanford J3.95m 12-11.50 6
3.60 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05
O XO XO XO XXX
5 Summersett, Nicole SO Stanford 3.85m 12-07.50 5
3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 3.95
O O XXO XO XXX
6 Steffen, Danielle SR UC Davis J3.85m 12-07.50 4
3.75 3.85 3.95
O XXO XXX
7 Tokar, Holly JR UC Davis 3.75m 12-03.50 2.50
3.75 3.85
O XXX
7 Brandon, Danielle JR Sacramento St 3.75m 12-03.50 2.50
3.75 3.85
O XXX
9 Desmond, Jacquelyn SO Clrmont-Mudd-Scr XJ3.75m 12-03.50
3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85
O O XO XXX
10 Etter, Emily SO Nevada J3.75m 12-03.50 1
3.60 3.75 3.85
XO XO XXX
11 Kubicki, Anastasia SO UC Davis J3.75m 12-03.50
3.75 3.85
XXO XXX
12 Wacaser, Shealynn JR Weber State 3.60m 11-09.75
3.45 3.60 3.75
XO O XXX
13 Black, Natasha SR Hawaii J3.60m 11-09.75
3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75
O O XO XXX
13 Anderson, Siobhan SR Sacramento St J3.60m 11-09.75
3.45 3.60 3.75
O XO XXX
13 Palmer, Gabrielle FR Nevada J3.60m 11-09.75
3.45 3.60 3.75
O XO XXX
16 Kozaki, Amber SR Hawaii J3.60m 11-09.75
3.45 3.60 3.75
O XXO XXX
16 Feriera, Megan FR Hawaii J3.60m 11-09.75
3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75
O O XXO XXX
18 Eilert, Samantha SR UC Davis 3.45m 11-03.75
3.45 3.60
O XXX
18 Buekens, Lara FR Weber State 3.45m 11-03.75
3.30 3.45 3.60
O O XXX
18 Kahns, Michaella SR Seattle Pacific X3.45m 11-03.75
3.30 3.45 3.60
O O XXX
21 Farrell, Megan SO Chico State XJ3.45m 11-03.75
3.30 3.45 3.60
XO XXO XXX
22 Lambert, Emma SO Seattle Pacific X3.30m 10-10.00
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45
O O O XXX
23 Woo, Alicia FR Delta XJ3.30m 10-10.00
2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45
O XO O O XXX
24 Flores, Amber Unattached XJ3.30m 10-10.00
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45
O XXO O XXX
25 Davis, Tessa FR Sacramento St J3.30m 10-10.00
3.15 3.30 3.45
O XO XXX
26 Austin, Allie SO Fresno Pacific XJ3.30m 10-10.00
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45
O O XXO XXX
27 Babbes, Alexis SO American River XJ3.30m 10-10.00
2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45
O XO XXO XXO XXX
28 Stanford, Jayme JR Stanislaus St X3.15m 10-04.00
2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30
O O O XXX
28 Finlayson, Abigail SO American River X3.15m 10-04.00
2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30
O O O O XXX
30 Wall, Chloe FR Nevada J3.15m 10-04.00
3.00 3.15 3.30
O XO XXX
31 Davis, Erica JR Chico State XJ3.15m 10-04.00
3.00 3.15 3.30
XO XO XXX
32 Marquardt, Natalie SO UC Santa Cruz X3.00m 9-10.00
2.85 3.00 3.15
XO XO XXX
33 Chiaravalloti, Isabella FR UC Santa Cruz XJ3.00m 9-10.00
2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15
XXO O XO XXX
34 Tarsala, Kristen SO Humboldt State X2.85m 9-04.25
2.70 2.85 3.00
O O XXX
35 Villarruel, Carmen FR Chico State XJ2.85m 9-04.25
2.85 3.00
XXO XXX
36 Riley, Vanesa FR Delta X2.70m 8-10.25
2.70 2.85
XO XXX
-- Carbullido, Hayley SR Sacramento St NH
3.60
XXX
-- Kansala, Madison FR Southern Ore XNH
2.70
XXX
-- Frederick, Theresa SO Southern Ore XNH
2.70
XXX
Event 18 Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Burlingham, Kasey SR Azpva X5.30m 17-04.50
4.90 5.00 5.10 5.30 5.41
O O XO XO XXX
2 Fancey, Michael SO Delta X4.90m 16-00.75
4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00
XXO - XXO XXX
3 McBride, Dalton SR Chico State X4.65m 15-03.00
4.50 4.65 4.80
O O XXX
4 Woo, Justin SR Chico State XJ4.65m 15-03.00
4.50 4.65 4.80
XO O XXX
5 Bailey, Phill SR Chico State XJ4.65m 15-03.00
4.50 4.65 4.80
XXO O XXX
6 Pust, Ryan SO Stanislaus St XJ4.65m 15-03.00
4.65 4.80
XO XXX
7 Blanco, Zehr FR Chico State X4.50m 14-09.00
4.05 4.20 4.50 4.65
O O O XXX
8 Gockel, Adam SO Santa Rosa XJ4.50m 14-09.00
4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65
O XXO O XXX
8 Smith, Dylan 2 Unattached XJ4.50m 14-09.00
4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65
O XXO O XXX
10 Schwartz, Matthew JR California J4.50m 14-09.00 10
4.35 4.50 4.65
XO XO XXX
11 Anderson, Kyle SO Southern Ore XJ4.50m 14-09.00
4.35 4.50 4.65
O XXO XXX
12 Le Blanc, Randall 2 Unattached X4.35m 14-03.25
4.20 4.35 4.50
O O XXX
13 Lafaye, Reece JR Weber State J4.35m 14-03.25 8
3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35
O O XO XO
14 Bishop, Nathan JR Southern Ore XJ4.35m 14-03.25
4.20 4.35 4.50
XXO XXO XXX
15 Carrioli, Damiano SO UC Santa Cruz XJ4.35m 14-03.25
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50
XO XXO XXO XXX
16 Galvez-Bennett, Talon FR San Mateo X4.20m 13-09.25
4.20 4.35
XO XXX
17 Beltran, Matt SO American River X4.05m 13-03.50
4.05 4.20
O XXX
18 Montes de Oca, James JR Southern Ore XJ4.05m 13-03.50
4.05 4.20
XXO XXX
19 Potts, Brandon FR Santa Rosa XJ4.05m 13-03.50
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20
XO O XXO XXX
20 Zollinger, Dylan SO Chabot X3.90m 12-09.50
3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05
XO XO XO XXX
-- Benson, Ben SO Butte XNH
3.60
XXX
-- Shelley, Brendan FR Weber State NH
4.35
XXX
-- Anderson, Talen FR American River XNH
3.90
XXX
-- Duvio, Dylan SR Unattached XNH
4.80
XXX
-- Pust, Steven SR Sacramento St NH
4.80
XXX
-- Haro, Nick FR Stanislaus St XNH
3.60
XXX
-- Twissleman, Ryan SO Delta XNH
3.75
XXX
-- Largent, Zayn FR Stanislaus St XNH
4.50
XXX
-- LaBelle, Daniel FR Humboldt State XNH
3.60
XXX
-- Hubby, Trevor SR Sacramento St NH
4.05
XXX
Event 19 Women High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Beattie, Erinn SO UC Davis 1.76m 5-09.25 9
1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79
O XO - XO XXX
1 Larrakoetxea, Garazi SR Weber State 1.76m 5-09.25 9
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79
O O O O XO XO XXX
3 McCay, Marissa SR Humboldt State XJ1.76m 5-09.25
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79
O O XO XO XO XXO XXX
4 Earle-Rouse, Ellie FR Humboldt State X1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XXO XXX
5 Sanders, Ray'Ven SO Merritt X1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O O XXX
6 Watts, Annie SO Weber State J1.60m 5-03.00 6
1.55 1.60 1.65
XO O XXX
7 Shepard, Franchesca FR Stanislaus St XJ1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O XXO O XXX
8 Powell, Dominique SR Chico State XJ1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
O XO XXX
8 Gosse, Delaney FR Nevada J1.60m 5-03.00 5
1.55 1.60 1.65
O XO XXX
10 Brecht, Abbigael SO Weber State J1.60m 5-03.00 4
1.55 1.60 1.65
O XXO XXX
11 Gutierrez, Natalie SO San Jose St. J1.60m 5-03.00 3
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O XO XXO XXX
12 Chesley, Asia JR California 1.55m 5-01.00 1.50
1.55 1.60
O XXX
12 Dominguez, Candice JR Sacramento St 1.55m 5-01.00 1.50
1.55 1.60
O XXX
14 Alliaume, Juliette JR UC Davis J1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
XXO O XXX
15 Shoemaker, Kaylee FR Butte XJ1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O XO XXX
15 Dozier, Shelby FR Sacramento St J1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O XO XXX
17 Pink, Sydney SO Sacramento St J1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O XXO XXX
17 Canning, Christine SR California J1.55m 5-01.00
1.55 1.60
XXO XXX
19 Wright, Madison SO UC Santa Cruz X1.50m 4-11.00
1.45 1.50 1.55
O XO XXX
20 Perry, Lena SO Pacific J1.50m 4-11.00
1.45 1.50 1.55
XO XO XXX
21 Johnson, Kyleah SO American River XJ1.50m 4-11.00
1.45 1.50 1.55
O XXO XXX
22 King, Eva SO Santa Rosa X1.45m 4-09.00
1.45 1.50
XO XXX
22 Torkman, Nadia FR Chico State X1.45m 4-09.00
1.45 1.50
XO XXX
-- McNeal, Marissa JR Chico State XNH
1.50
XXX
-- Lowe, Lily FR Hawaii NH
1.70
XXX
-- O'Brien, Melanie JR Chico State XNH
1.50
XXX
-- Shadman, Lynda SO American River XNH
1.45
XXX
-- Staffler, Brianna FR Sac City XNH
1.45
XXX
-- Frederick, Theresa SO Southern Ore XNH
1.45
XXX
-- Johnson, Deja FR Sac City XNH
1.45
XXX
-- Bacon, Samantha FR Fresno Pacific XNH
1.45
XXX
-- Larsen, Victoria FR Stanislaus St XNH
1.45
X
Event 20 Men High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Gregory, Anthony JR Weber State 2.05m 6-08.75 10
1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08
O O O XXX
2 Gladden, Tevin SR Alaska Anchorage XJ2.05m 6-08.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08
O XXO O O XXX
3 Onuoha, Daniel SO Sacramento St J2.05m 6-08.75 8
1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08
O XO XXO O XXO XXX
4 Phillips, Jack FR San Mateo X2.00m 6-06.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
O O O XXX
5 Giusti, Jianni SR UC Davis J2.00m 6-06.75 6
1.95 2.00 2.05
XO O XXX
6 Morgan, Rodney FR CCSF X1.95m 6-04.75
1.90 1.95 2.00
O O XXX
7 Crawley, Michael JR Fresno Pacific XJ1.95m 6-04.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
O O XO O XXX
8 Kepon, Davis JR UC Santa Cruz XJ1.95m 6-04.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
O O XO XXO XXX
9 Van, Cam SR Clrmont-Mudd-Scr X1.90m 6-02.75
1.90 1.95 2.00
O XX- XXX
10 Robie, Alex FR American River XJ1.90m 6-02.75
1.85 1.90 1.95
XO O XXX
11 Martin, Aaron SR Chico State XJ1.90m 6-02.75
1.85 1.90 1.95
O XXO XXX
12 Munkholm, Jonnythan JR Menlo College XJ1.90m 6-02.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
O XXO XXO XXX
13 Dronen, Alec SO Chico State X1.85m 6-00.75
1.85 1.90
O XXX
14 Kendell, Tyler SR Weber State J1.85m 6-00.75 5
1.80 1.85 1.90
XO O XXX
15 DeGiovanni, Clem SO Merritt XJ1.85m 6-00.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
O O XO XXX
15 Johnson, Brady SO Academy of Art XJ1.85m 6-00.75
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
O O O XO XXX
17 Arrison, Aaron FR Delta XJ1.85m 6-00.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
O XO XXO XXX
18 Troudy, Ryan JR Chico State X1.80m 5-10.75
1.80 1.85
O XXX
19 Bauer, Eric FR UC Santa Cruz XJ1.80m 5-10.75
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
XO XO XXO XXX
20 Roderick, Brendan SO Humboldt State X1.75m 5-08.75
1.70 1.75 1.80
O XXO XXX
21 Rowland, Devin FR Humboldt State X1.70m 5-07.00
1.70 1.75
O XXX
-- Deveraux, Trey SO Weber State NH
1.90
XXX
-- Cawley, Maximilian SO UC Davis NH
1.90
XXX
-- Andrews, Lane JR Chico State XNH
1.80
XXX
-- Tymes, Timothy SO Stanislaus St XNH
1.70
XXX
-- Lewis, Saivon FR Delta XNH
1.70
XXX
Event 21 Women 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Sharp, Candace JR Weber State 17:29.25 1 10
2 Johnson, Chandler SO Academy of Art X17:32.69 1
3 Calva, Adriana JR SF State X17:33.39 1
4 Green, Lexie SO Weber State 17:33.95 1 8
5 Miller, Michayla SO Weber State 17:37.89 1 6
6 LeDesma, Catie SR Humboldt State X17:44.57 1
7 Mitchell, MarLee FR Weber State 17:48.13 1 5
8 Heinemann, Haley SR Sacramento St 17:49.04 1 4
9 McIsaac, Giulia SO Academy of Art X17:50.47 1
10 Armstrong, Emma SO Sacramento St 17:55.03 1 3
11 McClish, Shannon SO UC Santa Cruz X18:10.63 1
12 Albano, Gracie SR Sacramento St 18:13.59 1 2
13 Carpenter, Kayden FR Chico State X18:18.13 1
14 Clark, Hadley SO Monterey Bay X18:28.02 1
15 Christenson, McKaela JR Academy of Art X18:28.66 1
16 Toland, Arianna FR Southern Ore X18:29.47 1
17 Bernal, Stephanie FR Stanislaus St X18:30.67 1
18 Linsky, Jordan JR SF State X18:37.33 2
19 Casillas, Jasmine FR Sonoma St. X18:46.71 2
20 Morris, Jamie JR Academy of Art X18:52.67 1
21 Contreras, Carmen JR San Jose St. 18:54.74 2 1
22 Nava, Kim JR Southern Ore X18:56.22 2
23 Denny, Madison 8 Unattached X18:57.06 1
24 Casazza, Gio FR Hawaii 19:09.05 1
25 Garcia, Analicia SO Sonoma St. X19:09.57 2
26 Dignadice, Madeline SR Academy of Art X19:13.22 2
27 Owens, Mia SR Humboldt State X19:13.72 1
28 Anderson, Ashley SO UC Santa Cruz X19:29.40 2
29 Pfunder, Morgan JR Southern Ore X19:30.23 2
30 McDonald, Piper FR Hawaii 19:36.69 1
31 Perea, Stephanie JR Southern Ore X19:41.34 2
32 Barber, Jocelyn JR Humboldt State X19:42.89 2
33 Schutze, Camille JR Sonoma St. X19:58.52 2
34 Gonzalez, Andrea SO St. Mary's 20:09.50 2
35 Mulay, Molly FR Monterey Bay X20:22.39 2
36 Demachkie, Bella JR UC Santa Cruz X20:24.26 2
37 Tait, Sophia JR SF State X20:33.33 2
38 Smith, Shannon FR San Mateo X20:59.53 2
Event 22 Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Green, Tyson FR Weber State 14:36.76 1 10
2 McDermott, Noah JR St. Mary's 14:45.64 1 8
3 Changco, Elijah FR Sacramento St 14:47.24 1 6
4 Matuszczak, Rafal SR Saint Leo X14:50.30 1
5 Baxter, Wyatt FR Unattached X14:51.43 1
6 Glad, Cody JR Weber State 14:56.76 1 5
7 Dozier, Nolan FR St. Mary's 14:56.81 1 4
8 Ortiz, Jesus Unattached X14:58.17 1
9 Salcido, Ryan JR Sacramento St 15:00.74 1 3
10 Scheuer, Sammy SR Sacramento St 15:02.86 1 2
11 Selevos, Andrew SO SF State X15:05.62 1
12 Wolf-Root, Alex Horsecow X15:16.88 1
13 Snel, Zech SO Monterey Bay X15:25.14 1
14 Labadie, Mason SO St. Mary's 15:25.22 1 1
15 Bullock, Justin Unattached X15:38.72 1
16 Perez, Joel SR Stanislaus St X15:39.56 1
17 Woolfolk, Christian FR American River X15:42.36 1
18 Estrada, Jonathan JR SF State X15:43.64 2
19 Jimenez, Johnny FR St. Mary's 15:44.15 2
20 Mitchell, Garrett SO Holy Names X15:44.90 1
21 Johnson, Julian FR Holy Names X15:45.19 2
22 Greene, Bret SO Chabot X15:45.50 1
23 VanDyke, Kevin FR Southern Ore X15:46.31 1
24 Anjum, Zahid FR UC Santa Cruz X15:51.70 2
25 Rule, Tyler FR UC Santa Cruz X15:54.55 2
26 Moncada, Christian FR Cal St. East Bay X15:55.51 2
27 Wallach, Alex SO Monterey Bay X15:56.36 1
28 Claeys, Travis FR Southern Ore X15:57.22 2
29 Gregory-Grimes, Jarred SO Academy of Art X15:59.60 1
30 Loader, Gabe FR Southern Ore X16:01.73 2
31 Bermudez, Brett SO Academy of Art X16:02.80 1
32 Tose, Christopher FR Santa Rosa X16:07.26 2
33 Leon, Jesus SO Cal St. East Bay X16:11.00 2
34 Gomez, Leo SO Chabot X16:18.51 2
35 Kang, Harmen FR UC Santa Cruz X16:20.09 2
36 DeVries, Alan SO William Jessup X16:21.15 2
37 Laehy, Luke FR Cal St. East Bay X16:21.16 2
38 Mettler, Zachary JR William Jessup X16:23.35 2
39 Busby, Luke SO Chabot X16:26.52 2
40 Garrissere, Jake FR SF State X16:33.40 2
41 Southwood, Tyler FR William Jessup X16:37.21 2
42 Siegel, Noah SR Cal St. East Bay X16:38.98 2
43 Chevreuil, Vince FR American River X16:39.96 2
44 Yeshiwas, David SO Chabot X16:40.16 2
45 Merle, Leo FR UC Santa Cruz X17:01.84 2
46 Smith, Terrance Delta X17:02.50 2
47 Mejia, David JR Holy Names X17:04.50 2
48 Servern, jasper club redwood X17:21.87 1
49 Barrios, Ismael FR Delta X17:43.00 2
50 Ruiz, Joseph FR Santa Rosa X18:16.18 2
Event 23 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Dick Connors
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 California 'A' 46.05 1 10
1) Scholis, Jayla SR 2) Corrales-Nelson, Zion FR
3) Smith, Taylor SO 4) Patterson, Jackie FR
2 San Francisco St. 'A' X46.12 1
1) Bandayrel, Janelle SR 2) Harvey, Atiya SR
3) Baynard, Timarya FR 4) Koontz, Vanessa FR
3 Sacramento St. 'A' 47.32 1 8
1) Robinson, Kristen SR 2) Jones, Amari SO
3) Schulz, Carly JR 4) Sperling, Amari SO
4 San Jose St. 'B' x47.33 3
1) Carter, Breya FR 2) Tabron, Diamond FR
3) Williams, Jayla FR 4) Cook, Sahla JR
5 Sacramento City College 'A' X47.38 2
1) Willis, Sianna FR 2) Bradford, Lonsha FR
3) Schweigert, Jayna FR 4) Smith, Jazmine SO
6 Nevada 'A' 47.39 1 6
1) Sauer, Karoline FR 2) Porter, Alyssa JR
3) Hield, Kadeisha SR 4) Olusola, Mofiyinfoluwa SR
7 Academy of Art 'A' X47.57 2
1) Muhammad, Jameela FR 2) Grace, Jasmine SO
3) Odesjo, Amanda SR 4) Young-Werner, Rian SO
8 Seattle Pacific 'A' X47.64 1
1) Houk, Becca SR 2) Hong, Cheryl SR
3) Brannan, Kyra SR 4) Taylor, Lani FR
9 Chico State 'A' X47.82 1
1) Berrios, Marina JR 2) Lawson, Kayla SR
3) Erskine, Aja SR 4) Jackson, Hailey SR
10 Southern Oregon 'A' X47.93 2
1) Tyler, Rakayla SO 2) Daniel, Arianna FR
3) Hamman, Margot JR 4) Greenwade, Savannah FR
11 Stanislaus State 'A' X48.06 2
1) Jenkins, Brittney FR 2) Peterson, Naomi FR
3) Akanji, Mercy JR 4) Akanji, Michelle JR
12 Laney 'A' X48.41 2
1) Dickerson, Kayla SO 2) Brown, Brittany SO
3) Hilburn, Mariama SO 4) Mosley, Halee SO
13 Fresno Pacific 'A' X48.48 2
1) McBath, Melanee SR 2) McClain, Mikala SO
3) Edwards, Tia SR 4) Courseault, Brie FR
14 Weber State 'A' 49.52 1 5
1) Reza, Talia FR 2) Allred, Ashlynn SO
3) Teal, Amy FR 4) Moore, Tawnie JR
15 American River 'A' X49.57 2
1) Green, Anijah FR 2) Johnson, Kyleah SO
3) Finlayson, Abigail SO 4) Pope, Alexis SO
16 Butte 'A' X50.32 3
1) Randall, Rachel SO 2) Abrams, Mykisha SO
3) Singh, Myra FR 4) Shoemaker, Kaylee FR
17 San Joaquin Delta 'A' X50.37 2
1) Fucles, Takari FR 2) Small, Armani FR
3) Stavolone, Bailey FR 4) Brice, Jelia SO
18 Pacific 'A' 53.70 3 4
1) Fogel, Jessica JR 2) Ezeji, Ebony SR
3) Padilla, Sandra SR 4) Perry, Lena SO
Event 24 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Dick Connors
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 California 'A' 41.30 1 10
1) Davis, Diab FR 2) Chohan, Paramveer FR
3) Wethington, Karsten JR 4) Brendel, Tyler SO
2 Sacramento St. 'A' 41.43 1 8
1) Ilio, Chris SO 2) Turner, Michael SR
3) Niederer, Karsten JR 4) Adorno, Eric SR
3 Academy of Art 'A' X41.53 1
1) Carter, Christian JR 2) Mattox, Craig SR
3) Ricketts, Michane JR 4) Ajomale, Mobolade SO
4 Southern Oregon 'A' X41.62 1
1) Emershy, Jeremiah JR 2) Bremner, Cameron JR
3) Tank, Aidan FR 4) East, Matt SR
5 Stanislaus State 'A' X42.01 2
1) McCrimmon, Isaac FR 2) Gladney, Terrence FR
3) Johnson, Nicholas JR 4) Thiara, Noveleen JR
6 Chico State 'A' X42.43 1
1) Dunn, Jason SR 2) Latin, Willie SR
3) Richard, Eric JR 4) Bailey, Phill SR
7 Ccsf 'A' X42.71 2 42.704
1) Allen, Elijah FR 2) Mahone-Chambers, Marquis FR
3) Ismail, Anthony FR 4) Bura, Marquez FR
8 San Joaquin Delta 'A' X42.71 2 42.709
1) Reed, James FR 2) Hall, Myles FR
3) Harvey, DaVaughn SO 4) Young, Stanley SO
9 Menlo College 'A' X43.32 2
1) Hansen, Porter SO 2) Redding-Moment, Elijah FR
3) Grady, Isaiah FR 4) Noel, Elijah SO
10 Butte 'A' X43.43 2
1) Fleming, Martin SO 2) Bennett, Tevin FR
3) Crayon, Deon SO 4) Cunningham, Kevon FR
11 Sacramento City College 'A' X44.20 3
1) Kays, Chris FR 2) Archie, Xavier FR
3) Melancon, Cedric (Cj) FR 4) Webster, Khalid FR
12 William Jessup 'A' X44.35 2
1) Lambrechtsen, Logan FR 2) Wilson, Jared FR
3) Collins, Mackenzie SO 4) Dix, George FR
13 San Mateo 'A' X45.28 3
1) Galvez-Bennett, Talon FR 2) Lassiter, Justin SO
3) Miyake, Kaito FR 4) Meacham, Deverick FR
-- Weber State 'A' DNF 1
1) Lafaye, Reece JR 2) Leavitt, Logan JR
3) Fortin, Seth SO 4) Reece, Alex SR
-- UC Santa Cruz 'A' XDNF 3
1) Saxty, Miles FR 2) Hill, Brandon FR
3) Kepon, Davis JR 4) Myers, Jacob FR
Event 25 Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Burkard, Elena SR San Francisco 4:22.83 1 10
2 Brown, Alisha 7 Oiselle X4:25.43 1
3 Pyzik, Weronika SO San Francisco 4:28.51 1 8
4 Gillick, Tatiana JR Humboldt State X4:31.04 1
5 Schulte, Tatjana FR San Francisco 4:31.31 1 6
6 Perkinson, Jessa JR Southern Ore X4:32.58 1
7 Whetten, Hailey JR Weber State 4:33.87 2 5
8 Dias, Magdalena FR San Francisco 4:33.93 1 4
9 Tio Peig, Nuria JR California 4:36.13 2 3
10 Sandoval-Guzman, Jennife FR San Jose St. 4:36.64 2 2
11 Haysbert, Katherine SR California 4:37.27 2 1
12 Ortega, Stefanie FR Nevada 4:37.56 2
13 Herberg, Natalie JR California 4:37.92 1
14 Gonzales, Allison SRA X4:38.17 2
15 Aldapa, Adilene FR San Jose St. 4:38.56 2
16 Goins, Rianna SR UC Davis 4:38.65 1
17 Gilley, Kori SR Humboldt State X4:38.88 1
18 Martinez, Montana JR Hawaii 4:38.94 2
19 Phill, Daryl SR San Francisco 4:39.43 1
20 Lane, Nicole Unattached X4:39.82 2
21 Roberts, Annie JR Humboldt State X4:40.91 2
22 Harbison, Kaelyn SR Academy of Art X4:41.87 2
23 Hansen, Camille SR SF State X4:42.45 2
24 Dorris, Haley SO St. Mary's 4:42.47 1
25 Pabla, Harleen JR Stanislaus St X4:42.89 3
26 Setzer, Tristan SO Hawaii 4:43.89 3
27 Blackmore, Kayle SO Southern Ore X4:43.90 2
28 Perrin, Sarah SR Cal St. East Bay X4:44.17 3
29 Orozco, Jocelyn SR Sacramento St 4:45.14 3
30 Arsiniega, Magali (Allie JR SF State X4:45.95 3
31 Morales, Clarissa FR Stanislaus St X4:46.69 3
32 Mejia, Cynthia FR Stanislaus St X4:47.66 2
33 Gutierrez, Sydney SO UC Santa Cruz X4:49.27 3
34 Berania, Natalie SR Southern Ore X4:50.19 3
35 Cooper, Natalie SO UC Davis 4:50.22 3
36 Embody, Katherine JR Cal St. East Bay X4:53.00 3
37 Fuhrman, Maddie FR Hawaii 4:55.60 3
38 Chevreuil, Lucie SO Sierra X4:56.25 4
39 Gonzalez, Jasmine FR Pacific 4:57.33 3
40 Baron, Alex FR Monterey Bay X5:01.29 4
41 Josephson, Carly FR SF State X5:06.13 4
42 Lakdawala, Myra SR Pacific 5:07.75 4
43 Boysen, Raissa SO UC Santa Cruz X5:08.93 3
44 Bowman, Alison FR Hawaii 5:09.92 4
45 Denny, Madison 8 Unattached X5:10.36 3
46 Albor, Ashley SO American River X5:10.61 3
47 Arevalo, Victoria SO Fresno Pacific X5:14.15 4
48 Downum, Sierra JR Sonoma St. X5:17.38 4
49 Martinez, Sarah JR SF State X5:17.43 5
50 Mesker, Mikayla SO Sonoma St. X5:17.66 4
51 Mahoney, Sophia JR UC Santa Cruz X5:17.85 5
52 Archuleta, Aryana FR American River X5:18.03 5
53 Stacey, Jessica JR San Jose St. 5:19.09 3
54 Sandoval, Clarisa FR Sac City X5:19.11 2
55 Loyola, Jasmine FR Sac City X5:19.50 4
56 Vizcaino, Milagros JR N D de Namur X5:20.57 4
57 Camacho, Danel FR American River X5:22.68 5
58 Cote, Madison FR Pacific 5:22.91 4
59 Leonhardt, Megan JR William Jessup X5:24.15 4
60 Martinez, Dahlia JR Holy Names X5:26.49 4
61 Pihl, Alexandra JR William Jessup X5:28.20 4
62 Arellanes, Solana JR Holy Names X5:29.02 5
63 Brett, Breanne JR Sonoma St. X5:34.30 5
64 Martinez, Rosa SO Sonoma St. X5:35.77 5
65 Arzon, Stephanie SR William Jessup X5:36.30 5
66 Balica, Lucianna SO N D de Namur X5:37.71 5
67 Povero, Lucrezia SO Menlo College X5:45.27 5
68 Dhariwal, Antarpreet JR Menlo College X5:47.72 5
69 Schmidt, Angela JR William Jessup X5:48.00 5
70 Duarte, Karina FR Merritt X5:50.69 5
71 Sims, Niyia SO Yuba X6:26.59 4
Event 26 Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Driscoll, Ryan SR San Francisco 3:48.73 1 10
2 Davila, Michael Unattached X3:49.01 1
3 Sealand, Joshua SR Clrmont-Mudd-Scr X3:49.94 1
4 Fontanarosa, Pierre SR Academy of Art X3:50.78 1
5 Maloney, Joe SR Weber State 3:51.14 1 8
6 Cross, Will La Verne TC X3:51.69 1
7 Pina, Jose SO Unattached X3:52.38 1
8 Alcock, Ben JR San Francisco 3:53.48 1 6
9 Airiau, Gatien JR Academy of Art X3:53.53 1
10 Silva, Ryan JR Stanford 3:53.87 2 5
11 Ratto, Nick SR UC Davis 3:54.74 1 4
12 Carrancho, Justin JR Alaska Anchorage X3:55.06 2
13 Tull, Daniel FR Humboldt State X3:55.64 3
14 Gonzales, Christian SRA X3:56.00 1
15 Nguyen, Cody Bang Out TC X3:56.05 2
16 Warnick, Tracen FR Weber State 3:56.71 2 3
17 Martinez, Kristian SR Academy of Art X3:56.78 3
18 Spector, Nicholas 7 West Valley X3:56.94 2
19 Guzman, Ismael SR Fresno Pacific X3:57.18 2
20 Kwan, Nathan UC Davis XC X3:57.41 2
21 Abundez-Dominguez, Olive JR UC Davis 3:57.47 3 2
22 Wheeler, Chase SR Humboldt State X3:57.64 3
23 Venegas, Alberto SO Cal St. East Bay X3:58.02 3
24 Schraer, Aidan JR Sacramento St 3:58.58 3 1
25 Huff, Craig SO San Jose St. 3:59.03 2
26 Horvath, Jonathan FR UC Davis 3:59.06 3
27 Aziz, Mohamed JR San Francisco 3:59.11 1
28 Oberitter, Noah SO Southern Ore X3:59.56 4
29 Downs, Nicholas FR California 3:59.59 6
30 Rodarte, Raul SR San Jose St. 3:59.90 3
31 Nazarek, Cristian SR Unattached X3:59.91 3
32 Zeratsion, Huruy JR Unattached X4:00.02 2
33 Ambriz, Daniel FR American River X4:00.15 4
34 Grimble, Chriss SR Unattached X4:00.96 1
35 Lessard, Chris JR Cal St. East Bay X4:01.20 2
36 Cook, Brandon La Verne TC X4:01.51 3
37 McClain, Caleb SO San Francisco 4:01.67 4
38 Jones, Eric UC Davis XC X4:01.93 4
39 Cruz, Pedro FR Cal St. East Bay X4:01.96 4
40 Walker, Ross SO American River X4:02.31 2 4:02.304
41 Cushman, Connor SR Southern Ore X4:02.31 4 4:02.306
42 Euerle, William SR Strawberry C X4:02.41 4
43 Cobert, Adam UC Davis XC X4:03.14 4
44 Brown, Xolan FR UC Davis 4:03.56 2
45 Everett, Kris SR Academy of Art X4:03.59 2
46 Salomon, Dustyn SO Humboldt State X4:03.62 2
47 Poteracke, Kevin JR Southern Ore X4:04.02 3
48 Reynoso, Alex JR Unattached X4:04.12 5 4:04.111
49 French, David JR Unattached X4:04.12 4 4:04.118
50 Schireman, Ray JR Southern Ore X4:04.29 4
51 Sincock, Joel Unattached X4:04.53 3
52 Liebmann, Nicholas FR San Jose St. 4:04.74 4
53 Grovers, Joseph UC Davis XC X4:05.03 4
54 Carpenter, Aidan UC Davis XC X4:06.00 5
55 Sotelo, Israel SO Cal St. East Bay X4:06.47 4
56 McDermott, Noah JR St. Mary's 4:06.70 5
57 Alexander, Ryan SO Southern Ore X4:07.47 3
58 Gonzalez, Josue SO San Jose St. 4:08.35 4
59 Zufall, Blake UC Davis XC X4:08.59 5
60 Soto, Felix SR Unattached X4:08.87 3
61 Carranza, Joe FR Fresno Pacific X4:10.65 5
62 Colosi, Paul FR UC Santa Cruz X4:11.35 5
63 Lemus, Anthony FR Holy Names X4:11.96 5
64 Hutchinson, Ian FR California 4:12.06 6
65 Woodson, Alec FR American River X4:13.34 4
66 Ruvalcaba, Arthur SR Holy Names X4:14.14 5
67 Matson, Jonathan FR Fresno Pacific X4:15.09 6
68 Sander, Christoph FR Alaska Anchorage X4:16.68 3
69 Boutin, Noble FR Menlo College X4:18.00 5
70 Reinman, Solomon FR UC Santa Cruz X4:18.77 5
71 Nicaragua, Julio JR Unattached X4:19.46 5
72 Cummings, Patricks FR St. Mary's 4:21.53 5
73 Hall, Patrick FR San Mateo X4:24.72 6
74 Hyde, Chris Heritage Elite X4:27.03 5
75 Bambico, Rudy FR Delta X4:27.21 6
76 Newsom, Zach SR St. Mary's 4:32.10 6
77 Gutierrez, Antonio FR Delta X4:32.42 6
78 Macias, Juan SO Holy Names X4:34.21 6
79 Machado, Ethan JR Holy Names X4:34.90 5
80 Jensen, Nathan FR Redwoods X4:36.63 6
81 Bhatti, Chetanjot SO Sac City X4:41.56 6
82 Ormonde, Joseph FR Delta X4:42.37 6
83 Russo, Jacob SO Fresno Pacific X4:44.27 5
Event 27 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Olusola, Mofiyinfoluwa SR Nevada 13.86 -0.1 1 10
2 Woodward, Jurnee SR Unattached X14.02 -0.1 1
3 Moore, Tawnie JR Weber State 14.13 -0.1 1 8
4 Presigny, Marion JR Academy of Art X14.39 -0.6 4
5 Coffey, Artearra FR Sacramento St 14.43 1.1 2 6
6 Sanders, Ray'Ven SO Merritt X14.48 1.1 2
7 Waite, Alyisa FR Weber State 14.59 -0.1 5 5
8 Robinson, Kristen SR Sacramento St 14.60 -0.1 1 4
9 Abbott, Calli Ann FR Hawaii 14.61 -0.6 4 3
10 Whitburn, Brooke SR Chico State X14.68 1.1 2
11 Robertson, Morgan JR California 14.77 -0.1 1 2
12 McCay, Marissa SR Humboldt State X14.85 1.1 2
13 Beattie, Erinn SO UC Davis 14.87 1.1 2 1
14 Edwards, Tia SR Fresno Pacific X14.99 1.1 2
15 Milton, Ari FR Chabot X15.07 0.4 3
16 Tabron, Diamond FR San Jose St. 15.22 -0.1 5
17 Brown, Brittany SO Laney X15.23 -0.1 1
18 Hepworth, Grace SO Chico State X15.45 1.1 2
19 Brown, Devanique SO SF State X15.65 1.1 2
20 O'Brien, Melanie JR Chico State X15.67 0.4 3
21 Williams, Jayla FR San Jose St. 15.75 -0.1 5
22 Cano, Elena FR Alaska Anchorage X15.87 -0.1 5
23 McCoy, Caitlin FR Humboldt State X15.98 0.4 3 15.977
24 Arthur, Maya SR Sacramento St 15.98 -0.6 4 15.978
25 Richmond, Jennah SR William Jessup X16.01 0.4 3
26 Jeffs, Brenna FR Weber State 16.15 -0.1 5
27 Earl, Mariah SR Humboldt State X16.22 0.4 3
28 Brenzil, Alexis FR Hawaii 16.23 -0.6 4
29 Jeschke, Yvonne SO Alaska Anchorage X16.59 -0.1 5
30 Gallego, Mesha FR Humboldt State X16.61 0.4 3
31 Shoemaker, Kaylee FR Butte X16.62 0.4 3
32 Grewe, Faith FR Sac City X16.67 0.4 3
33 Staffler, Brianna FR Sac City X16.82 -0.6 4
34 Diboki, Laury-Ashley SO Delta X17.51 -0.6 4
35 Correa, Samantha FR Delta X19.39 -0.6 4
36 Shedrick, Jasmine SR Fresno Pacific X19.75 -0.6 4
Event 28 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Davis, Ashtyn JR California 13.89 1.0 1 10
2 eastman, dominick Auc Elite X14.24 1.0 1
3 Olubeko, Dotun SR Chico State X14.45 1.0 1
4 Lindsey, Andre JR Sacramento St 14.50 +0.0 2 8
5 Allen, Asa SO Merritt X14.59 1.0 1
6 Brendel, Tyler SO California 14.61 +0.0 2 6
7 Bailey, Phill SR Chico State X14.70 1.0 1
8 Walden, Aric SR Sacramento St 14.97 1.0 1 5
9 Easter, Alonzo SR Stanislaus St X15.07 1.0 1
10 Griffith, Derrick FR American River X15.18 1.5 3
11 Harris, Peyton JR Seattle Pacific X15.33 +0.0 2
12 Robie, Alex FR American River X15.37 1.5 3 15.364
13 Holman, Joshua FR Merritt X15.37 +0.0 2 15.365
14 Carlson, Ryan JR Weber State 15.37 +0.0 2 4 15.368
15 Crayon, Deon SO Butte X15.51 +0.0 2
16 Castle, Dylan FR Southern Ore X15.71 1.5 3
17 Kendell, Tyler SR Weber State 15.76 +0.0 2 3
18 Andrews, Lane JR Chico State X16.08 1.5 3
19 Lewis, Saivon FR Delta X16.23 1.5 3
20 Chohan, Paramveer FR California 16.52 1.5 3 2
21 Arevalo, Kevin Jim FR San Mateo X16.58 -0.3 4
22 Dotson, Joe SO Southern Ore X16.70 1.5 3
23 Fisher, Ian FR Santa Rosa X16.71 1.5 3
24 Schillig, Kevin FR Butte X16.73 -0.3 4
25 Hill, Brandon FR UC Santa Cruz X16.98 -0.3 4
26 Kepon, Davis JR UC Santa Cruz X17.47 -0.3 4
27 Miller, Rylie FR Humboldt State X18.20 -0.3 4
28 Bates, Colby FR Butte X18.55 -0.3 4
-- Martin, Kyler Unattached XDQ 1.0 1 Pushed hurdle
Event 29 Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Baynard, Timarya FR SF State X55.25 1
2 Weems, Joy SR Sacramento St 55.50 1 10
3 Erskine, Aja SR Chico State X55.53 1
4 Croft, Rebecca SO California 55.83 2 8
5 Smith, Jazmine SO Sac City X55.90 2
6 Smith, Taylor SO California 56.13 1 6
7 Graham, Schae JR Academy of Art X56.19 1
8 Corrales-Nelson, Zion FR California 56.51 3 5
9 Boyd, Iesha SR Stanislaus St X56.62 2
10 Hong, Cheryl SR Seattle Pacific X56.67 2
11 Nadreau, Rochelle SR UC Davis 56.93 1 4
12 Scott, Mistic SR Academy of Art X57.17 2 57.161
13 Henry Nott, Angee Unattached X57.17 1 57.163
14 Taylor, Lani FR Seattle Pacific X57.18 2
15 Dalton, Asaundra JR San Francisco 57.25 3 3
16 Courseault, Brie FR Fresno Pacific X57.68 4
17 Williams, Schantell SO California 57.83 3 2
18 Pipion, Caprina SO Stanislaus St X57.99 3
19 Arndt, Ariane FR California 58.07 1 1
20 Hawkins, Latavia FR Academy of Art X58.19 5
21 Hilburn, Mariama SO Laney X58.28 2
22 Horan, Kendall JR Hawaii 58.41 3
23 Rounkles, Brittney FR Weber State 59.20 3
24 Akanji, Mercy JR Stanislaus St X59.24 3
25 Gabriel, Olivia FR Seattle Pacific X59.26 4
26 Johnson, Jordyn FR Weber State 59.31 3
27 Chappell, Claire SO Chico State X59.46 4
28 Revell, Adria JR Sacramento St 59.73 5
29 Hardy, Je-Ni JR Humboldt State X59.80 4
30 Starks, Jasmine SO Cal St. East Bay X1:00.04 4
31 Potts, Maurcedez FR Chabot X1:00.36 6
32 Fulbright, Anastaja FR CCSF X1:00.41 6
33 Greenwade, Savannah FR Southern Ore X1:00.57 5
34 Nicastro, Bianca SO Chico State X1:00.62 4
35 Williams, Vendela FR William Jessup X1:00.92 6
36 Rivera, Jasmine SO Sonoma St. X1:01.04 4
37 Brown, Andee FR Weber State 1:01.21 5
38 Love, Ashle FR Nevada 1:01.29 5
39 Glaser, Amy SO San Francisco 1:01.41 5
40 Marquardt, Natalie SO UC Santa Cruz X1:01.84 6
41 Muhammad, Aliyah FR San Jose St. 1:01.90 5
42 Crowley, Allison SO Monterey Bay X1:01.92 6
43 Jones, Jade FR SF State X1:01.97 8
44 McNeil, Taylor SO St. Mary's 1:03.07 7
45 Stavolone, Bailey FR Delta X1:03.66 6
46 Duquette, Brittney FR Cal St. East Bay X1:03.83 6
47 Dalton, Jayden FR SF State X1:04.87 8
48 Johnson, Deja FR Sac City X1:05.07 7
49 Newhouse, Alie SO Redwoods X1:05.87 7
50 Benavides, Siena FR UC Santa Cruz X1:07.16 8
51 Nickel, Cassie FR UC Santa Cruz X1:07.28 7
52 Adey, Natalie FR UC Santa Cruz X1:07.36 7
Event 30 Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Taylor, Michael JR Fresno Pacific X47.81 1
2 Johnson, Cole FR California 48.55 1 10
3 Cohen, Cherrard SO Redwoods X48.58 2
4 Thompson, Travis SR Unattached X49.07 1
5 Quartey, Cedric SR Southern Ore X49.29 3
6 Latin, Willie SR Chico State X49.31 1
7 Atkinson, Daunte SO Weber State 49.68 2 8
8 Jones, Aaron SO Cal St. East Bay X49.70 3
9 Ismail, Anthony FR CCSF X49.92 3
10 Houston, Michael JR Academy of Art X49.93 2
11 Wilson, Jared FR William Jessup X49.98 3
12 Carter, Christian JR Academy of Art X50.06 4
13 Huynh, Adam SR Sacramento St 50.09 1 6
14 Johnson, Nicholas JR Stanislaus St X50.11 1
15 Irusta, Parker FR Humboldt State X50.13 3
16 Block, Joshua JR UC Davis 50.19 2 5
17 Bolze, Andrew SO Unattached X50.22 1
18 Thrush, Thomas SO Delta X50.43 4
19 Coull, Jamal club redwood X50.44 3
20 Neiderer, Karsten Sacramento St 50.51 9 4
21 Marion, Branndon FR California 50.62 4 3
22 Meech, Connor SO California 50.72 2 2
23 Sayaphone, Eric FR Stanislaus St X50.90 4
24 Ramsey, Justin SR Seattle Pacific X51.11 3
25 Hansen, Porter SO Menlo College X51.40 1
26 Hochhaus, Kohlden JR Chico State X51.43 4
27 Warren, Ray FR CCSF X51.54 5 51.532
28 Zavala, Josh JR Fresno Pacific X51.54 4 51.535
29 Guerrero, Nico FR Humboldt State X51.60 5
30 Valentine, Jacob FR Delta X51.97 6
31 Kull, Joseph FR UC Davis 52.03 9 1
32 Retzer, Gabriel FR Humboldt State X52.05 5
33 Schweigert, Maurice FR Sac City X52.07 7
34 Cho, (Jeff) Senunghyun FR American River X52.23 6
35 Huerta, Ricky FR Butte X52.41 6
36 Viter, Jake SO Santa Rosa X52.44 6
37 Snyder, Josh FR American River X52.58 6
38 Chapman, Eli SO Southern Ore X52.59 9
39 Lopez, Devin FR Chabot X52.82 6
40 McNamee, Bret SO Chico State X53.03 4
41 Whelpley, Justin SR William Jessup X53.26 5
42 Midyett, Chase FR San Francisco 53.27 5
43 Flores, Fernando FR Butte X53.33 6
44 Flouty, Nick FR Santa Rosa X53.42 7
45 Burkhart, Maxwell FR UC Santa Cruz X53.56 7 53.557
46 Fuqua, Nolan JR Southern Ore X53.56 7 53.560
47 Guan, Terry FR UC Santa Cruz X53.63 8
48 Franco, Mark SO Delta X53.93 5
49 Domenighini, Brett SO Redwoods X54.00 7
50 Daly, Jackson FR UC Santa Cruz X54.08 8
51 Lambrechtsen, Logan FR William Jessup X54.70 8
52 Eaquinto, Anthony SR Unattached X54.78 4
53 Harper, Elijah SO Merritt X55.06 8
54 Wrigley, Skyler FR UC Santa Cruz X55.17 9
55 Sherman, D'Quan FR Chabot X56.18 7
56 Lewis, Saivon FR Delta X57.04 8
57 Bates, Colby FR Butte X59.33 8
-- Good, Michael SO Chico State XFS 9
Event 31 Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Patterson, Jackie FR California 11.96 2.6 1 10
2 Jones, Amari SO Sacramento St 12.03 2.6 1 8
3 Abraham, Tyra JR Clrmont-Mudd-Scr X12.06 2.6 1
4 Bradford, Lonsha FR Sac City X12.07 2.6 1
5 Porter, Alyssa JR Nevada 12.11 2.6 1 6
6 Grace, Jasmine SO Academy of Art X12.19 1.9 3
7 Tyler, Rakayla SO Southern Ore X12.24 1.9 3
8 Brannan, Kyra SR Seattle Pacific X12.32 0.3 2
9 Abrams, Mykisha SO Butte X12.33 0.3 2
10 Bandayrel, Janelle SR SF State X12.34 0.3 2
11 Peterson, Naomi FR Stanislaus St X12.36 1.1 4
12 Akanji, Michelle JR Stanislaus St X12.40 1.9 3
13 Daniel, Arianna FR Southern Ore X12.43 1.4 7
14 McClain, Mikala SO Fresno Pacific X12.47 0.3 2
15 Ries, Marie FR Alaska Anchorage X12.49 0.9 8
16 Jenkins, Brittney FR Stanislaus St X12.54 1.6 5 12.531
17 Ojinnaka, Hilary SO UC Davis 12.54 0.3 2 5 12.536
18 Holt, Michelle FR Chico State X12.54 1.1 4 12.539
19 Emerson, Alyssa SO Yuba X12.55 0.3 2
20 Pennington, Dezirae JR Nevada 12.56 1.9 3 4
21 Willis, Sianna FR Sac City X12.57 1.6 5
22 Odesjo, Amanda SR Academy of Art X12.58 0.3 2
23 Lopez, Angelique JR Sonoma St. X12.61 1.1 4
24 Houk, Becca SR Seattle Pacific X12.62 1.9 3
25 Sperling, Amari SO Sacramento St 12.65 1.9 3 3
26 Blincoe, Imani SO Cal St. East Bay X12.67 1.6 5
27 Scholis, Jayla SR California 12.68 2.6 1 2
28 Taylor, Abby SO Sacramento St 12.69 1.6 5 1
29 Jackson, Hailey SR Chico State X12.71 1.1 4 12.702
30 Carson, Brooke SR Unattached X12.71 1.9 3 12.704
31 Buckley, NyErin JR SF State X12.73 1.1 4
32 Pope, Alexis SO American River X12.74 1.1 4
33 Hamman, Margot JR Southern Ore X12.75 1.9 3
34 Soderstrom, Erika FR Southern Ore X12.76 1.6 5
35 Carter, Breya FR San Jose St. 12.77 0.9 8
36 Green, Anijah FR American River X12.78 1.6 5
37 Teal, Amy FR Weber State 12.80 0.9 8
38 Muhammad, Hadiyah JR Academy of Art X12.82 1.6 5
39 Fenton, Skylar JR San Francisco 12.83 0.9 8
40 Schweigert, Jayna FR Sac City X12.85 0.6 6 12.842
41 Buchanan, Carlie SO Sacramento St 12.85 0.3 2 12.850
42 Masuda, Celeste FR Sac City X12.88 0.6 6
43 Johnson, Kyleah SO American River X12.94 1.1 4
44 Robertson, Morgan JR California 12.96 1.6 5
45 Anders, Karolin SR Alaska Anchorage X13.01 0.2 9
46 Brown, Kiana FR American River X13.05 0.6 6
47 Waite, Alyisa FR Weber State 13.06 0.9 8
48 Pisciotta, Michaela FR Stanislaus St X13.10 1.4 7
49 Smith, Brianna FR Sacramento St 13.12 0.6 6
50 Gallego, Mesha FR Humboldt State X13.20 0.6 6
51 Rodd, Kathryn SO Sonoma St. X13.26 1.4 7
52 Settle, Lyndsey SO Chico State X13.28 1.1 4
53 Small, Armani FR Delta X13.31 0.6 6
54 Jayawardana, Darani FR SF State X13.41 0.9 8
55 Randall, Rachel SO Butte X13.43 0.6 6 13.426
56 McCord, Therica JR UC Davis 13.43 0.2 9 13.430
57 Bolton, Jessica JR Sonoma St. X13.48 1.4 7
58 Starets-Foote, Astrid FR Redwoods X13.50 0.2 9
59 Ware, Janeya FR CCSF X13.53 1.4 7
60 Perry, Lena SO Pacific 13.56 0.6 6
61 Perry, Alyssa SR William Jessup X13.63 0.6 6
62 Estrella, Michael FR CCSF X13.64 1.4 7
63 Alvarado-Zavaleta, Nancy SO UC Santa Cruz X13.65 1.4 7
64 McWaid, Emma FR UC Santa Cruz X13.78 0.2 9
65 Mahuna, Alia SO San Francisco 14.42 0.9 8
Event 32 Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Ajomale, Mobolade SO Academy of Art X10.29 0.5 1
2 Collins, Daveon Unattached X10.35 0.5 1
3 Williams, Rubin Heritage Track X10.65 0.5 1 10.641
4 Ellis III, Robert SR Auc Elite X10.65 0.5 1 10.644
5 Davis, Diab FR California 10.67 -0.9 2 10 10.667
6 Reece, Alex SR Weber State 10.67 -0.9 2 8 10.670
7 McDonald, John SO Merritt X10.69 0.5 1
8 Turner, Michael SR Sacramento St 10.77 0.5 1 6
9 Adorno, Eric SR Sacramento St 10.82 0.5 1 5
10 Greene, Trevion FR Chabot X10.96 -0.9 2 10.955
11 Mattox, Craig SR Academy of Art X10.96 -0.9 2 10.957
12 Tank, Aidan FR Southern Ore X10.97 0.2 3
13 Thayer, Latrell Unattached X10.98 0.2 3
14 Allen, Elijah FR CCSF X10.99 0.2 3
15 Bremner, Cameron JR Southern Ore X11.00 0.2 3 10.993
16 Fortin, Seth SO Weber State 11.00 0.5 1 4 10.995
17 Young, Stanley SO Delta X11.02 -0.9 2
18 Gladney, Terrence FR Stanislaus St X11.05 -1.6 4
19 Dunn, Jason SR Chico State X11.06 -0.9 2 11.051
20 Emershy, Jeremiah JR Southern Ore X11.06 0.2 3 11.057
21 Hannan, Zach SO Southern Ore X11.09 -0.9 2
22 Alishlah, Aziim SO Chabot X11.10 0.2 3
23 Leavitt, Logan JR Weber State 11.15 0.3 5 3
24 Richard, Eric JR Chico State X11.21 0.2 3
25 Bura, Marquez FR CCSF X11.25 0.3 5
26 Barger, Cory JR Sacramento St 11.26 1.2 6 2
27 Dix, George FR William Jessup X11.29 0.3 5
28 Walters-Greenland, Nouve SO American River X11.30 -1.6 4 11.291
29 Fourie, Bernhardt JR UC Davis 11.30 -1.6 4 1 11.294
30 Wethington, Karsten JR California 11.30 0.2 3 11.296
31 Brown, Keith FR Sac City X11.30 0.3 5 11.299
32 Cooper, Richard SO Sacramento St 11.31 1.2 6
33 Mahone-Chambers, Marquis FR CCSF X11.33 -1.6 4
34 Cunningham, Kevon FR Butte X11.35 0.3 5 11.345
35 Carson, Blaise Unattached X11.35 -1.6 4 11.347
36 Isaac IV, Walter FR Santa Rosa X11.36 -1.6 4 11.352
37 Kays, Chris FR Sac City X11.36 1.2 6 11.360
38 Ilio, Chris SO Sacramento St 11.37 -0.9 2
39 Webster, Khalid FR Sac City X11.38 -1.6 4
40 Harvey, DaVaughn SO Delta X11.39 -1.6 4 11.385
41 Baur, Chad SR Chico State X11.39 0.3 5 11.386
42 McCrimmon, Isaac FR Stanislaus St X11.43 1.2 6 11.422
43 Sayyid, Marquies FR Chabot X11.43 0.3 5 11.423
44 Santana, Angel FR Yuba X11.44 1.2 7 11.432
45 Archie, Xavier FR Sac City X11.44 1.2 7 11.436
46 Galvez-Bennett, Talon FR San Mateo X11.46 0.3 5
47 Reed, James FR Delta X11.53 1.2 6 11.521
48 Briscoe, Pierre FR American River X11.53 1.2 6 11.527
49 Elkins, Ryan FR Butte X11.54 1.2 6
50 Perry, Jonathan JR UC Davis 11.57 1.2 6
51 Lassiter, Justin SO San Mateo X11.59 1.2 7
52 Green, Eddie FR Chico State X11.64 1.2 6
53 Ritter, Quinn FR Redwoods X11.66 0.8 8
54 Sewell, Anthony FR Chabot X11.72 1.2 7
55 Miller, Rylie FR Humboldt State X11.73 -0.9 9
56 Li, Shengmin FR San Mateo X11.74 0.8 8
57 Cook, Austin FR Merritt X11.76 1.2 7
58 Lomax, Dhaamir FR Butte X11.77 1.2 7
59 Navarro, Rusty FR Merritt X11.87 0.8 8
60 Williams, Isaiah FR Delta X11.88 1.2 7
61 Miyake, Kaito FR San Mateo X12.17 1.2 7
62 Rivergo, Dage FR Merritt X12.36 0.8 8
63 Lambrechtsen, Logan FR William Jessup X12.37 0.8 8
64 Defoe, Chaz SR William Jessup X12.42 0.8 8
65 LaBelle, Daniel FR Humboldt State X12.86 0.8 8
Event 33 Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jackson, Dominique Oiselle X2:05.51 1
2 Brown, Alisha 7 Oiselle X2:09.02 1
3 Colter, Jordyn SO California 2:09.43 1 10
4 Mejia, Carmen SR Clrmont-Mudd-Scr X2:09.53 1
5 Croft, Rebecca SO California 2:09.91 1 8
6 McCall, Eliza FR Nevada 2:09.93 1 6
7 Kittle, Ashley JR Sacramento St 2:10.02 1 5
8 Moore, Courtney SR Fresno Pacific X2:10.59 1
9 Hintze, Michaella JR Weber State 2:11.83 1 4
10 Bell, Georgia SR California 2:12.04 1 3
11 Martinez, Beatriz JR Academy of Art X2:12.36 2
12 Stahr, Emma SO San Francisco 2:13.11 2 2
13 Reis, Denise JR Sacramento St 2:15.60 3 1
14 Setzer, Tristan SO Hawaii 2:16.14 2
15 Castro, Myha JR SF State X2:16.52 2
16 Barragan, Maria SR Sacramento St 2:16.77 2
17 Carreras, Angela SO UC Davis 2:17.87 3
18 Crowley, Claire FR Nevada 2:18.01 2
19 Antonino, Emily SO UC Davis 2:18.22 2
20 Abbott, Aspen SR Southern Ore X2:18.33 3
21 Zarate, Yajaira SO Chico State X2:18.73 3
22 Brown, Ashley SO Academy of Art X2:19.15 2
23 Perkinson, Jessa JR Southern Ore X2:19.50 6
24 Blackmore, Kayle SO Southern Ore X2:19.56 3
25 Herod, Kendall FR Stanislaus St X2:19.68 4
26 Thompson, Megan SR Menlo College X2:19.97 4
27 Hansen, Camille SR SF State X2:20.05 3
28 Harbison, Kaelyn SR Academy of Art X2:20.28 2
29 Gutierrez, Sydney SO UC Santa Cruz X2:20.67 3
30 Stansberry, Cassie JR SF State X2:21.13 6
31 Perez, Tatum FR Fresno Pacific X2:21.14 4
32 Martinez, Montana JR Hawaii 2:21.30 3
33 Schall, Elyssa SO Chico State X2:21.50 4
34 Enriquez, Bibiana SO Laney X2:21.57 3
35 Anselmo, Brittany SO Chico State X2:22.00 4
36 Mayfield, Janae SR Chico State X2:22.69 4
37 Morris, Sophia JR Unattached X2:22.91 4
38 Stack, Emily JR Hawaii 2:23.69 6
39 Bailey, Ryanne JR Humboldt State X2:23.70 4
40 Hall, Grace FR Humboldt State X2:23.80 4
41 Lawson, Taylor FR Nevada 2:24.67 6
42 Grieger, Haley FR Sac City X2:24.77 5
43 Boysen, Raissa SO UC Santa Cruz X2:25.11 5
44 Earle-Rouse, Ellie FR Humboldt State X2:25.61 6
45 Phill, Daryl SR San Francisco 2:26.12 2
46 Arsiniega, Magali (Allie JR SF State X2:26.73 6
47 Burton, Autumn JR UC Santa Cruz X2:26.98 4
48 Chevreuil, Lucie SO Sierra X2:27.85 4
49 Hawkins, Latavia FR Academy of Art X2:28.40 3
50 Cardoza, Toni SO N D de Namur X2:29.91 5
51 Loyola, Jasmine FR Sac City X2:30.71 5
52 Towne, Taylor FR Sonoma St. X2:31.40 5
53 Aguilar, Elda SO San Jose St. 2:32.43 4
54 Sandoval, Clarisa FR Sac City X2:33.56 5
55 Palada, Breanna FR Sac City X2:33.92 5
56 Archuleta, Aryana FR American River X2:34.14 5
57 Taylor, Amber JR William Jessup X2:34.38 5
58 Buford, Akia JR Stanislaus St X2:34.54 6
59 Rosas, Diana SO UC Santa Cruz X2:35.75 5
60 Liu, Mia SO Sonoma St. X2:35.94 5
61 Stone, Bailey FR Sonoma St. X2:42.10 6
62 Robinson, Christina JR Sonoma St. X2:42.55 6
63 Stahl, Aubrei SO American River X2:43.13 5
64 Zuranich, Monica SO Merritt X2:43.95 6
65 Bailey, Morgan JR San Jose St. 2:45.43 6
66 Reed, Kaylee FR American River X2:49.17 5
Event 34 Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Grigoriev, Alex SR UC Davis 1:49.31 1 10
2 Morton, Derek SO Chico State X1:49.60 1
3 Nicklason, Hugh SO San Francisco 1:50.17 1 8
4 Phillips, Ryan SR Fresno Pacific X1:50.41 1
5 Hartford, Josh JR Weber State 1:50.62 1 6
6 Lewis, Josh SR California 1:51.94 1 5
7 Frisbie, David FR Chabot X1:52.64 1
8 Guerrero, Daniel SR Fresno Pacific X1:54.41 2
9 Guzman, Ismael SR Fresno Pacific X1:54.83 2
10 Grimble, Chriss SR Unattached X1:55.00 1
11 Monsalud, Cristian SO San Francisco 1:55.30 1 4
12 Kucera, Nathaniel SO Stanford 1:55.33 2 3
13 Leach, Brayden FR Humboldt State X1:55.61 3 1:55.606
14 Fanelli, Gary SR Southern Ore X1:55.61 2 1:55.610
15 Gonzalez, Ivan JR California 1:55.82 2 2
16 Martinez, Kristian SR Academy of Art X1:55.88 2
17 Fontanarosa, Pierre SR Academy of Art X1:56.23 2
18 Malone-White, Evan JR California 1:56.27 1 1
19 Vargas, Ramon JR Stanislaus St X1:56.40 1
20 Habash, Samir SO St. Mary's 1:56.66 2
21 Foster, Alec FR Sacramento St 1:56.73 3
22 Huynh, Taylor SR Sacramento St 1:56.98 3
23 Gonzales, Christian SRA X1:57.19 2
24 Sanchez, Anthony FR UC Davis 1:57.28 3
25 Kirby, Jordan FR Chabot X1:57.35 3
26 Zavala, Josh JR Fresno Pacific X1:57.42 3
27 Clarke, Rhomel JR Stanislaus St X1:57.46 4
28 Salomon, Dustyn SO Humboldt State X1:57.51 3
29 Airiau, Gatien JR Academy of Art X1:57.98 6
30 Jospeh, Dejon SO American River X1:58.58 2
31 Sangria, Matt SO American River X1:59.02 3
32 Sullivan, Ronan FR CCSF X1:59.04 4
33 Elliott II, Craig SR William Jessup X1:59.30 1
34 Palacio, Anthony SO Humboldt State X1:59.76 4
35 Breault, Raymond FR UC Santa Cruz X2:00.31 6
36 Schraer, Aidan JR Sacramento St 2:00.38 3
37 Vargas, Alex FR Stanislaus St X2:00.89 5
38 Shaw, Jeremy FR Cal St. East Bay X2:00.90 4
39 Peterson, Jayman FR St. Mary's 2:00.93 4
40 Matson, Jonathan FR Fresno Pacific X2:01.12 4
41 Anawalt, Kevin FR San Mateo X2:01.14 6
42 Gonzalez, Carlos FR Delta X2:01.43 5
43 Jung, Tyler SR UC Santa Cruz X2:01.46 6
44 Richter, Samuel SO Santa Rosa X2:01.66 4
45 Espinoza, Dustin SR St. Mary's 2:02.43 4
46 Ratto, Daniel FR St. Mary's 2:02.92 4
47 Brooks, Adam FR Delta X2:02.98 5
48 Ormonde, Zack SO Delta X2:03.08 5
49 VanSise, Christian SO Southern Ore X2:03.37 3
50 Scales, Benjamin FR CCSF X2:03.94 5
51 Maule, Blake JR Sacramento St 2:04.27 2
52 Asam, Kainalu SO Humboldt State X2:05.27 4
53 Hall, Patrick FR San Mateo X2:05.29 5
54 Bullard, Marcus FR Redwoods X2:05.85 5
55 Walton, Branden FR Santa Rosa X2:05.92 5
56 Gomez, Adrian SO Butte X2:06.77 6
57 Runkle-Edens, Richard SO Menlo College X2:07.33 5
58 Nitz, Skylar FR Redwoods X2:07.72 6
59 Hernandez, Martin FR Butte X2:08.04 5
60 Aninipot, Brandon SO Merritt X2:09.35 6
61 Colosi, Paul FR UC Santa Cruz X2:10.54 6
62 Hyde, Chris Heritage Elite X2:10.83 2
63 Koogler, David JR William Jessup X2:12.08 5
64 Pandit, Sahil FR Yuba X2:13.14 5
65 Munoz, Antonio FR Delta X2:13.80 6
66 Bhatti, Chetanjot SO Sac City X2:14.59 5
67 Jasper, Matthew SO William Jessup X2:19.75 6
68 Perez, Yovani FR Yuba X2:28.05 6
-- Paulk, Aidan JR Southern Ore XDNF 2
-- Carranza, Joe FR Fresno Pacific XDNF 4
Event 35 Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 DeJerez, Alyssabeth SR Humboldt State X58.84 1
2 Schulz, Carly JR Sacramento St 59.86 2 10
3 Kindt, Franziska SR Nevada 1:01.97 2 8
4 Edwards, Tia SR Fresno Pacific X1:02.16 1
5 Zurn, Cassidy SO Sacramento St 1:02.56 2 6
6 Cusworth, Angelica SO Sacramento St 1:02.88 2 5
7 Turner, Jenavieve JR Chico State X1:03.72 2
8 Andre, Courtney SR Hawaii 1:03.80 3 4
9 Presigny, Marion JR Academy of Art X1:04.06 6
10 Jeffs, Brenna FR Weber State 1:04.38 5 3
11 Beattie, Erinn SO UC Davis 1:04.52 2 2
12 Jeschke, Yvonne SO Alaska Anchorage X1:04.62 1
13 Brown, Andee FR Weber State 1:04.79 5 1
14 Koontz, Vanessa FR SF State X1:05.01 6
15 Lambert, Emma SO Seattle Pacific X1:05.50 3
16 Chen, Cheyenne JR UC Davis 1:06.16 3
17 McCoy, Caitlin FR Humboldt State X1:06.18 3
18 Pipion, Caprina SO Stanislaus St X1:06.98 3
19 Desender, Tatiana FR Hawaii 1:07.88 3
20 Coffey, Artearra FR Sacramento St 1:07.94 2
21 Arellano, Manasha JR Stanislaus St X1:09.11 4
22 Williams, Jayla FR San Jose St. 1:09.13 6
23 Williams, Schantell SO California 1:09.39 1
24 Hardemion, Kennedy SO SF State X1:09.55 6
25 Tabron, Diamond FR San Jose St. 1:09.83 5
26 Grewe, Faith FR Sac City X1:10.26 4
27 Shedrick, Jasmine SR Fresno Pacific X1:10.92 4
28 Soderstrom, Erika FR Southern Ore X1:11.25 6
29 Espinosa, Marisa FR Humboldt State X1:14.89 4
30 Schweigardt, Hannah SO Southern Ore X1:15.01 5
31 Staffler, Brianna FR Sac City X1:16.08 4
32 Sveiven, Rachel FR UC Santa Cruz X1:16.11 5
33 McAlister, Alyssa FR Sac City X1:17.57 5
34 Correa, Samantha FR Delta X1:19.20 4
35 Galindo, Gabriela FR Sac City X1:21.43 5
Event 36 Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Rosenau, Ryan SR Mind Over Matter X53.06 1
2 Wright, Quinlan JR Academy of Art X53.41 1
3 Chohan, Paramveer FR California 53.72 3 10
4 Hickam, Scott SR Fresno Pacific X53.80 2
5 Thiara, Noveleen JR Stanislaus St X53.85 2
6 Woods, Treshon SO American River X54.24 1
7 Herman, Calvin SR Humboldt State X54.27 1
8 Hall, Joshua FR Merritt X54.71 2
9 Holman, Joshua FR Merritt X54.88 5
10 Plummer, Armon FR Fresno Pacific X54.89 3
11 Easter, Alonzo SR Stanislaus St X55.07 2
12 Kaluhiokalani, Mario SO Humboldt State X55.26 2
13 Marion, Branndon FR California 56.12 2 8
14 Carlson, Ryan JR Weber State 56.83 2 6
15 Hannan, Zach SO Southern Ore X56.97 4
16 Quichocho, Junior FR American River X57.15 3
17 Montes, Bryan SO Chico State X57.60 3
18 Swearingen, Galen SO Stanislaus St X57.75 3
19 Wofford, Trevor FR Santa Rosa X59.37 3
20 Schillig, Kevin FR Butte X1:00.15 4
21 Rowe, Henry FR Butte X1:00.52 4
22 Navarro, Rusty FR Merritt X1:02.02 4
23 Arevalo, Kevin Jim FR San Mateo X1:02.75 5
24 Collins, Mackenzie SO William Jessup X1:02.77 4
25 Belyea, Alex FR UC Santa Cruz X1:04.23 5
Event 37 Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Wilson, Caitlin JR San Jose St. 24.53 -0.8 1 10
2 Corrales-Nelson, Zion FR California 24.61 -1.2 2 8
3 Grace, Jasmine SO Academy of Art X24.80 -0.8 1
4 Patterson, Jackie FR California 24.88 -0.8 1 6
5 Bradford, Lonsha FR Sac City X24.93 0.4 5
6 Dalton, Asaundra JR San Francisco 25.02 -0.9 3 5
7 Woodward, Jurnee SR Unattached X25.08 -0.8 1
8 Smith, Jazmine SO Sac City X25.15 -1.6 10
9 Jones, Amari SO Sacramento St 25.30 -1.2 2 3.50 25.295
9 Smith, Taylor SO California 25.30 -0.9 3 3.50 25.295
11 Abraham, Tyra JR Clrmont-Mudd-Scr X25.34 -0.8 1
12 Hong, Cheryl SR Seattle Pacific X25.56 -1.2 2
13 Porter, Alyssa JR Nevada 25.60 -0.8 1 2
14 Ries, Marie FR Alaska Anchorage X25.67 0.4 5
15 Sauer, Karoline FR Nevada 25.72 -1.2 2 1
16 Weems, Joy SR Sacramento St 25.78 -0.9 3
17 Berrios, Marina JR Chico State X25.79 -1.2 2
18 Holt, Michelle FR Chico State X25.89 -1.2 2
19 Peterson, Naomi FR Stanislaus St X25.90 -1.2 4
20 Bandayrel, Janelle SR SF State X25.91 -0.8 1
21 Milton, Ari FR Chabot X25.99 -0.9 3
22 Lopez, Angelique JR Sonoma St. X26.00 -1.2 4
23 Tyler, Rakayla SO Southern Ore X26.01 -1.2 4
24 Fulbright, Anastaja FR CCSF X26.12 0.4 5
25 Jackson, Hailey SR Chico State X26.23 0.4 5
26 Buckley, NyErin JR SF State X26.26 -0.9 3
27 Moore, Tawnie JR Weber State 26.27 -0.9 3
28 Green, Anijah FR American River X26.28 -0.9 7
29 Horan, Kendall JR Hawaii 26.29 -1.2 6
30 Hardy, Je-Ni JR Humboldt State X26.33 0.4 5
31 McClain, Mikala SO Fresno Pacific X26.43 -0.9 3 26.422
32 Willis, Sianna FR Sac City X26.43 -1.2 6 26.427
33 Fenton, Skylar JR San Francisco 26.48 -1.2 6
34 Starks, Jasmine SO Cal St. East Bay X26.50 -1.2 4
35 Moreno, Christine JR SF State X26.53 -0.2 11
36 Gabriel, Olivia FR Seattle Pacific X26.57 -0.9 7 26.570
36 Houk, Becca SR Seattle Pacific X26.57 -0.9 3 26.570
38 Blincoe, Imani SO Cal St. East Bay X26.59 -1.2 6
39 Masuda, Celeste FR Sac City X26.63 -0.7 8
40 Hamman, Margot JR Southern Ore X26.75 0.4 5
41 Williams, Vendela FR William Jessup X26.77 -0.7 8
42 Revell, Adria JR Sacramento St 26.79 -1.2 6
43 Muhammad, Aliyah FR San Jose St. 26.81 -1.2 6 26.802
44 Jenkins, Brittney FR Stanislaus St X26.81 -0.7 8 26.805
45 Love, Ashle FR Nevada 26.89 0.4 5
46 Brice, Jelia SO Delta X26.92 -0.9 7
47 Williams, Destiny FR Santa Rosa X27.02 -0.2 11
48 Tierney, Alexandra JR Nevada 27.09 -0.2 11
49 Richmond, Jennah SR William Jessup X27.19 -1.2 4
50 Torkman, Nadia FR Chico State X27.30 -0.9 7
51 Arthur, Maya SR Sacramento St 27.36 -0.7 8
52 Carter, Breya FR San Jose St. 27.38 -0.7 8
53 Rodd, Kathryn SO Sonoma St. X27.45 -0.9 7
54 Reza, Talia FR Weber State 27.47 -0.7 8
55 Green, Jahnia FR American River X27.54 -0.5 9
56 Teal, Amy FR Weber State 27.60 -1.2 6
57 Smith, Brianna FR Sacramento St 27.83 -0.5 9 27.824
58 Stavolone, Bailey FR Delta X27.83 -0.7 8 27.828
59 McCord, Therica JR UC Davis 27.93 -0.2 11
60 Randall, Rachel SO Butte X27.95 -0.5 9
61 Alvarado-Zavaleta, Nancy SO UC Santa Cruz X28.17 -1.6 10
62 Duquette, Brittney FR Cal St. East Bay X28.23 -0.5 9
63 Singh, Myra FR Butte X28.32 -1.6 10
64 Schweigardt, Hannah SO Southern Ore X28.67 -0.7 8
65 Williams, Simone FR Merritt X28.71 -1.6 10
66 Estrella, Michael FR CCSF X28.77 -1.6 10
67 McWaid, Emma FR UC Santa Cruz X28.83 -0.2 11 28.821
68 Crowley, Allison SO Monterey Bay X28.83 -1.6 10 28.822
69 Fucles, Takari FR Delta X28.89 -0.2 11
70 Perry, Alyssa SR William Jessup X29.04 -0.5 9
71 Diboki, Laury-Ashley SO Delta X29.12 -0.5 9
72 Ware, Janeya FR CCSF X29.35 -0.5 9
73 Taylor, Amber JR William Jessup X29.39 -1.6 10
74 Newhouse, Alie SO Redwoods X30.31 -1.6 10
75 Nickel, Cassie FR UC Santa Cruz X30.34 -0.2 11
76 Morris, Miche'lynn SR Unattached X31.72 0.4 5
77 Orozco, Pulga FR Merritt X33.08 -0.2 11
Event 38 Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Ajomale, Mobolade SO Academy of Art X20.87 -1.2 1
2 Collins, Daveon Unattached X20.94 -1.2 1
3 Reece, Alex SR Weber State 21.37 -1.2 1 10
4 Williams, Rubin Heritage Track X21.52 -1.2 1
5 McDonald, John SO Merritt X21.76 -1.2 1 21.753
6 East, Matt SR Southern Ore X21.76 -1.2 1 21.757
7 Adorno, Eric SR Sacramento St 21.93 -1.1 2 8
8 Turner, Michael SR Sacramento St 21.97 -1.2 1 6
9 Jones, Aaron SO Cal St. East Bay X22.16 -1.1 2
10 Thayer, Latrell Unattached X22.24 -1.1 2
11 Mattox, Craig SR Academy of Art X22.32 -1.8 5
12 Davis, Diab FR California 22.36 -1.1 2 5
13 Allen, Elijah FR CCSF X22.37 -0.9 4
14 Fortin, Seth SO Weber State 22.38 -1.1 2 4
15 Ricketts, Michane JR Academy of Art X22.41 -1.8 5
16 Block, Joshua JR UC Davis 22.50 -1.2 3 3
17 Mahone-Chambers, Marquis FR CCSF X22.60 -0.9 4
18 Johnson, Cole FR California 22.62 -0.9 4 2
19 Quartey, Cedric SR Southern Ore X22.67 -1.1 2
20 Greene, Trevion FR Chabot X22.69 -1.2 3
21 Emershy, Jeremiah JR Southern Ore X22.74 -1.3 10
22 Fourie, Bernhardt JR UC Davis 22.77 -0.9 4 1
23 Davila, Alex FR Chico State X22.79 -0.5 9
24 Meacham, Deverick FR San Mateo X22.80 -1.0 6
25 Irusta, Parker FR Humboldt State X22.89 -0.9 4
26 Dix, George FR William Jessup X22.91 -1.0 6
27 Harris, Peyton JR Seattle Pacific X22.96 -0.5 9 22.954
28 Alishlah, Aziim SO Chabot X22.96 -1.2 3 22.960
29 Huynh, Adam SR Sacramento St 23.03 -0.9 4
30 Briscoe, Pierre FR American River X23.12 -0.7 7
31 Hall, Myles FR Delta X23.13 -1.2 3 23.121
32 Ilio, Chris SO Sacramento St 23.13 -1.2 3 23.123
33 Williams, Jermaine SO Delta X23.18 -0.5 9
34 Carson, Blaise Unattached X23.20 -1.1 2
35 Tank, Aidan FR Southern Ore X23.21 -1.8 5 23.201
36 Coull, Jamal club redwood X23.21 -1.8 5 23.206
37 Melancon, Cedric (Cj) FR Sac City X23.22 -0.2 8
38 Ramsey, Justin SR Seattle Pacific X23.33 -1.0 6 23.328
39 McCrimmon, Isaac FR Stanislaus St X23.33 -1.0 6 23.330
40 Cooper, Richard SO Sacramento St 23.37 -0.7 7
41 Reed, James FR Delta X23.44 -0.7 7
42 Baur, Chad SR Chico State X23.52 -1.0 6 23.516
43 Retzer, Gabriel FR Humboldt State X23.52 -1.0 6 23.520
44 Guerrero, Nico FR Humboldt State X23.54 -1.8 5
45 Sewell, Anthony FR Chabot X23.55 -0.7 7
46 Apuna, Charles SO Santa Rosa X23.57 -1.0 6
47 Sayyid, Marquies FR Chabot X23.63 -1.0 6
48 Kull, Joseph FR UC Davis 23.65 -1.3 10 23.642
49 Midyett, Chase FR San Francisco 23.65 -1.3 10 23.645
50 Cook, Austin FR Merritt X23.77 -0.7 7
51 Parsley, Tyler FR Unattached X23.84 -1.8 5
52 Green, Eddie FR Chico State X23.97 -0.2 8
53 Munkholm, Jonnythan JR Menlo College X23.98 -0.2 8
54 Lassiter, Justin SO San Mateo X24.00 -0.7 7
55 Hill, Brandon FR UC Santa Cruz X24.04 -0.5 9
56 Eaquinto, Anthony SR Unattached X24.09 -0.9 4
57 May, Brennan SR Chico State X24.18 -1.2 3
58 Li, Shengmin FR San Mateo X24.19 -0.2 8
59 Thomas, D'Shawn FR Delta X24.42 -0.5 9
60 Deshay, Desmond SO Academy of Art X24.62 -1.3 10 24.612
61 Wrigley, Skyler FR UC Santa Cruz X24.62 -0.5 9 24.614
62 Domenighini, Brett SO Redwoods X24.77 -0.5 9
63 Bauer, Eric FR UC Santa Cruz X24.89 -0.2 8
64 Rivergo, Dage FR Merritt X25.52 -0.2 8
Event 39 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Burkhart, Alex JR Chico State X10:23.05
2 Zambrano, Jeanette SO San Jose St. 10:49.90 10
3 Cannon, Maddie SO Weber State 10:49.99 8
4 Cornell, Katie FR Weber State 11:10.42 6
5 Harper, Summer SO Weber State 11:19.24 5
6 LeDesma, Andie JR Humboldt State X11:23.72
7 McIntyre, Jessie JR Monterey Bay X11:31.82
8 Weber, Braana SO Southern Ore X11:38.56
9 McCarley, Randi JR Fresno Pacific X11:45.33
10 Cahalan, Ashley SO San Jose St. 11:57.33 4
11 D'Orfani, Marisa SR Southern Ore X11:59.27
12 Allen, Jordan SO Monterey Bay X12:14.54
13 Hanson, Camilla FR San Jose St. 12:24.14 3
14 Viera, Amanda JR Humboldt State X12:47.98
15 Simons, Emily FR Delta X14:29.80
-- Barr, Erika SRA XDNF
Event 40 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sinn, Luca FR Weber State 8:57.41 10
2 Cross, Jordan JR Weber State 9:00.01 8
3 Fisher, Connor JR Chico State X9:02.47
4 Leatham, Dallin FR Weber State 9:22.30 6
5 Johnson, Jack SO Chico State X9:24.13
6 Demler, Nic SO Weber State 9:31.78 5
7 Wortman, Mike Unattached X9:37.91
8 Kigar, Chris SR Chico State X9:42.17
9 Shanahan, Joe SO American River X9:45.14
10 Morris, Matthew SO Unattached X9:48.27
11 Scheidt, Devin FR American River X9:49.50
12 Stalheim, Ben SO Humboldt State X9:51.85
13 Esparza, Joseph club redwood X9:53.40
14 Stevens, Ben SO Southern Ore X9:58.12
15 Douglas-Hiley, Dalton FR American River X10:12.74
16 Feng, Kevin SO UC Santa Cruz X10:14.54
Event 41 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 San Francisco St. 'A' X3:43.65 1
1) Koontz, Vanessa FR 2) Harvey, Atiya SR
3) Moreno, Christine JR 4) Baynard, Timarya FR
2 Sacramento St. 'A' 3:46.61 1 10
1) Zurn, Cassidy SO 2) Cusworth, Angelica SO
3) Schulz, Carly JR 4) Weems, Joy SR
3 Academy of Art 'A' X3:46.74 1
1) Graham, Schae JR 2) Scott, Mistic SR
3) Grace, Jasmine SO 4) Presigny, Marion JR
4 Seattle Pacific 'A' X3:49.62 1
1) Gabriel, Olivia FR 2) Hong, Cheryl SR
3) Lambert, Emma SO 4) Brannan, Kyra SR
5 Stanislaus State 'A' X3:50.19 1
1) Barksdale, Nassima JR 2) Pipion, Caprina SO
3) Boyd, Iesha SR 4) Akanji, Mercy JR
6 Fresno Pacific 'A' X3:51.93 2
1) Edwards, Tia SR 2) Courseault, Brie FR
3) Moore, Courtney SR 4) Perez, Tatum FR
7 Chico State 'A' X3:51.96 1
1) Erskine, Aja SR 2) Turner, Jenavieve JR
3) Holt, Michelle FR 4) Berrios, Marina JR
8 Southern Oregon 'A' X3:59.74 2
1) Daniel, Arianna FR 2) Greenwade, Savannah FR
3) Abbott, Aspen SR 4) Tyler, Rakayla SO
9 Sacramento St. 'B' x4:00.17 2
1) Kittle, Ashley JR 2) Orozco, Jocelyn SR
3) Barragan, Maria SR 4) Jones, Amari SO
10 Weber State 'A' 4:04.11 1 8
1) Johnson, Jordyn FR 2) Jeffs, Brenna FR
3) Hintze, Michaella JR 4) Rounkles, Brittney FR
11 Academy of Art 'B' Xx4:05.53 2
12 UC Santa Cruz 'A' X4:09.78 3
1) Marquardt, Natalie SO 2) Boysen, Raissa SO
3) Gutierrez, Sydney SO 4) Benavides, Siena FR
13 Sonoma St. 'A' X4:10.52 3
1) Lopez, Angelique JR 2) Rivera, Jasmine SO
3) Rodd, Kathryn SO 4) Garcia, Analicia SO
14 William Jessup 'A' X4:11.10 2
1) Richmond, Jennah SR 2) Williams, Vendela FR
3) Taylor, Amber JR 4) Perry, Alyssa SR
15 Sacramento City College 'A' X4:17.55 3
1) Grieger, Haley FR 2) Johnson, Deja FR
3) Bradford, Lonsha FR 4) Smith, Jazmine SO
-- Merritt 'A' XDNF 3
1) Davis, Jannette FR 2) Cade, Nyela FR
3) Williams, Simone FR 4) Sanders, Ray'Ven SO
-- Pacific 'A' DNF 3
1) Long, Matti SR 2) Lakdawala, Myra SR
3) Padilla, Sandra SR 4) Wylie, Emily FR
Event 42 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Weber State 'A' 3:14.87 1 10
1) Czellecz, Joey SO 2) Atkinson, Daunte SO
3) Hartford, Josh JR 4) Lafaye, Reece JR
2 Stanislaus State 'A' X3:15.32 1
1) Gladney, Terrence FR 2) Johnson, Nicholas JR
3) Vargas, Ramon JR 4) Thiara, Noveleen JR
3 Chico State 'A' X3:16.21 1
1) Andrews, Lane JR 2) Dunn, Jason SR
3) Bailey, Phill SR 4) Latin, Willie SR
4 Academy of Art 'A' X3:17.09 1
1) Houston, Michael JR 2) Wright, Quinlan JR
3) Carter, Christian JR 4) Poitier, Kaze FR
5 Sacramento St. 'A' 3:21.77 1 8
1) Huynh, Adam SR 2) Niederer, Karsten JR
3) Adorno, Eric SR 4) Turner, Michael SR
6 Southern Oregon 'A' X3:21.87 2
1) Castle, Dylan FR 2) East, Matt SR
3) Dotson, Joe SO 4) Quartey, Cedric SR
7 Merritt 'A' X3:22.45 2
1) Allen, Asa SO 2) Hall, Joshua FR
3) Holman, Joshua FR 4) McDonald, John SO
8 Redwoods 'A' X3:23.00 1
1) Wilson, Andrew SO 2) Curry, Davion SO
3) Bullard, Marcus FR 4) Cohen, Cherrard SO
9 Fresno Pacific 'A' X3:23.68 1
1) Cairo, Lawrence FR 2) Plummer, Armon FR
3) Hickam, Scott SR 4) Taylor, Michael JR
10 Menlo College 'A' X3:24.20 2
1) Redding-Moment, Elijah FR 2) Hansen, Porter SO
3) Grady, Isaiah FR 4) Noel, Elijah SO
11 San Joaquin Delta 'A' X3:27.70 2
1) Valentine, Jacob FR 2) Harvey, DaVaughn SO
3) Hall, Myles FR 4) Thrush, Thomas SO
12 San Mateo 'A' X3:27.77 2
1) Anawalt, Kevin FR 2) Lassiter, Justin SO
3) Phillips, Jack FR 4) Meacham, Deverick FR
13 Fresno Pacific 'B' Xx3:30.57 2
1) Guerrero, Daniel SR 2) Phillips, Ryan SR
3) Guzman, Ismael SR 4) Carranza, Manuel FR
14 UC Santa Cruz 'A' X3:32.88 2
1) Jung, Tyler SR 2) Burkhart, Maxwell FR
3) Breault, Raymond FR 4) Myers, Jacob FR
15 William Jessup 'A' X3:32.91 2
1) Dix, George FR 2) Whelpley, Justin SR
3) Elliott II, Craig SR 4) Wilson, Jared FR
Event 43 Mixed 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rose, Tim MFR Siskiyous X35:08.48
2 Diaz de Leon, Miguel MFR Siskiyous X35:47.77
3 McDarment, Ooh-Shook MFR Siskiyous X35:57.71
4 Palmgren, Joshua MFR Santa Rosa X36:48.79
5 Shykowski, Bailey WSO William Jessup X40:24.50
6 Tillett, Brien MFR Siskiyous X42:37.27
-- Pavlic, Jordan WFR Siskiyous XDNF
-- Rink, Anthony MFR Santa Rosa XDNF
Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) California 150 2) Sacramento St. 136.50
3) Weber State 119 4) Nevada 92
5) San Jose St. 58 6) Stanford 46
7) San Francisco 38 8) Hawaii 29
9) UC Davis 28.50 10) Pacific 4
Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Weber State 166 2) California 164
3) Sacramento St. 150 4) Stanford 57
5) UC Davis 55 6) San Francisco 33
7) St. Mary's (Cal.) 13
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·6153 views
History for Sacramento State Hornet Outdoor Invitational
Show 2 more
|